Date: 8 juillet 2015
Location: Sorel-Tracy, QC
Contact Info:  Website www.festivalgibelotte.qc.ca    

Online registration will close at minuit le 1 juillet 2015

Registration Form English / French

**IMPORTANT-Please Read**

If you do not see your name in the list AND you registered online
please email gibelotte@onlineregistrations.ca


Number of entries to date: 1335
Confirmed online entries sorted by last name.

Name City Event
Aaron, Schultz Brooklyn 5k course
ALIOUANE, MOHAMED SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Angelillo, Suzanne Delson 5k marche
Angelillo, Raymond Delson 5k marche
Angelillo, Cynthia Delson 5k marche
Angers, Martine Mont St Hilaire 5k course
Angers Héon, Emilie Mont St Hilaire 5k course
Antaya, Éric Joliette 5k marche
Antaya, Marie-CLaude Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
april, elodie contrecoeur 1k
april, rodrigue contrecoeur 5k course
Archambault, Stéphane Repentigny 5k course
Archambault, Etienne Candiac 5k course
Archambault, Marie-Pier sorel-tracy 5k course
Archambault, Xavier Repentigny 5k course
Arnold, Jade Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Arpin, Sylvie St-Charles Borromée 5k course
Arpin, Paule St-Ours 5k marche
Arpin, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Arsenault, Mikael Sainte-Anne de Sorel 1k
Arsenault, Francis Montréal 5k course
Arseneault, Marie-Pier Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Asselin-Robillard, Krystel Repentigny 5k course
Atkinson, Kristopher Drummondville 1k
Aubé, Mélanie Sorel 10k course
Aubin, Jean-Marc Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Aubry, Justine Longueuil 5k marche
Auclair, François Montréal 10k course
Aucoin, Pierre Sherbrooke 5k marche
Aucoin, Lucie Sherbrooke 5k marche
Aucoin, Michel Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Auger, Matthieu 5k course
Auger, Louise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Aussant, Mylène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
AVOINE, SERGE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Bacon, Mélissa Saint-Robert 5k course
bacon, manon saint-louis 5k course
Badeau, Karine Contrecoeur 5k course
Barcelou, Andrée-Anne Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Bardier, Denis Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Bardier, Janiève Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Bardier, Andréa Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bareil, François Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Baribeau, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Baril, Camille 5k course
Baril, Guillaume 5k course
Baril, Genevieve Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Baril, Richard 5k course
Barriault, Laurence Contrecoeur 5k course
Barthe, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bastiani, André Jr. Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bastien, Gilles Sorel-Tracy 10k course
beauchamp, patrick saint-mathias sur richelieu 5k course
Beauchesne Lachapelle, Myriam Montréal 5k course
Beaudet, Philippe 5k marche
Beaudin, Geneviève Sorel-Tracy 5k course
beaudoin, gilles anjou 5k course
BEAUDOIN, MARIE-PIER SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Beaudoin, Luc Jr 5k course
Beaudoin, Karine Roxton Pond 5k course
Beaudoin, Pierre St-ours 5k course
Beaudreau, Johanne st-ours 10k course
Beaudreau, Martine Saint-Roch de Richelieu 5k marche
beaudry, eliott sorel-tracy 1k
BEAUDRY, ERIC SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Beaulac, Leonard St basile le grand 1k
Beaulac, Maelie St basile le grand 1k
Beaulac, Luc St basile le grand 5k course
Beaulieu, Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beaumier, Guy Sorel-tracy 5k course
Beaumier, Isac Sorel-tracy 1k
Beaumier, Matthew Sorel-tracy 1k
Beaupré, Daniel 5k course
Beaupré, Dominique Varennes 5k course
Beaupré, Lorali Sorel-Tracy 1k
BEAURIVAGE, AMANDA SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Bédard, Yannick Sainte-Anne-de-sorel 5k course
Belair, Mathilde MONT-SAINT-HILAIRE 1k
Belair, Florence MONT-SAINT-HILAIRE 1k
Belair, Eloise MONT-SAINT-HILAIRE 1k
Béland, Dominique Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bélanger, Joël St-Hyacinthe 10k course
Bélanger, Jean-François Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bélanger, Émilie Contrecoeur 5k course
Béliveau, Kristel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bell, Lucas 5k course
bellemare, josiane MONT-SAINT-HILAIRE 5k marche
Bellerose, Vanessa Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Belpulzo, Remi Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Benoit, Chantal Baie-du-Febvre 5k course
Benoit, Maxime Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Berger, Jean-Pia Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Berger, Jérémy sorel-tracy 1k
Berger, Ariane sorel-tracy 1k
bergeron, marilie saint-louis 1k
bergeron, isaac saint-louis 1k
bergeron, mathieu saint-louis 5k course
Bergeron, Anne-Sophie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
bergeron, danielle sorel-tracy 5k marche
BERGERON, JOSÉE-ANN SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Bergeron, Doris st-germain de grantham 5k course
Bergeron, David Sorel-Tracy 5k course
bergeron, lynn sorel-tracy 5k marche
Bergeron, David Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bernard, Alain Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bernard, Pierre Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bernatchez, Hélène Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Bernier, Alexandre 5k course
berthiaume, rené sorel-tracy 5k course
Berthiaume, Jean-Sébastien St-ours 5k course
Bertrand, Alexandre Contrecoeur 10k course
Bertrand, Carl Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Bertrand, Agathe Sorel-Tracy 1k
Bertrand, Zoé Sorel-Tracy 1k
Bérubé, Karyne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bérubé, Sonia Varennes 5k course
Bessette, Chantal Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Besson, Patrice Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Bibeau, Matys Sorel-Tracy 1k
Bibeau, Pierre Beloeil 5k course
Bibeau, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bibeau, Christiane Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k marche
Bibeau, Dany Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bibeau, Pierre-Paul St-ours 5k course
bibeau, eric sorel-tracy 5k course
binet, david boucherville 10k course
Biron, Isabelle 5k course
BIRON, Nicole Ste-Victoire e Sorel 5k marche
Birtz, oceanne sorel 1k
Bisaillon, Annie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bisanti, Maude Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Blain, Félix 1k
Blain, ric 5k course
Blain, Patrick sorel tracy 5k course
Blais, Jean-David 1k
Blais, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Blais, Alissia Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Blais, Jean-David Sorel-Tracy 1k
Blais, Charles-Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 1k
Blais, Marie-Josée Contrecoeur 5k course
Blais, ric 5k course
Blais, Mélanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Blais, Johanne Saint-François-du-Lac 5k marche
Blais, François Michel-maurice 5k course
Blais, Alissia 5k course
Blais, Charles-Alexandre 1k
BLANCHARD, FRANCE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Blanchard, Roxane Sorel-Tracy 1k
Blanchard, Cassandra Sorel-Tracy 1k
Blanchet, Charlène 5k course
Blanchet, Nollyn 5k course
Blanchette, Karine Varennes 5k course
Blouin, Emy Calixa-Lavallée 5k marche
Blouin, Yan Calixa-Lavallée 5k marche
blouin, marie claude sorel 5k course
BOILY, VANESSA SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Boisclair, Michel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boissé, Channel Ste-Anne de sorel 5k course
BOISVERT, CHRISTIAN SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Boisvert, France MOntréal 10k course
Boisvert, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boivin, Melanie Sorel-tracy 5k course
BOLDUC, BRUNO SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Bolduc, Claire Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bolduc-Meilleur, Émilie Longueuil 5k course
Boniferro, Maeva St-Ours 1k
Bonin, Serge Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bonin, Michel st-germain de grantham 5k course
Bonin, Lucie Saint-Robert 5k course
Bonin, Micheline Saint-Hyacinthe 5k course
Bonin, Alexandre 10k course
Bonneau, Ghislain 5k course
Bonneau, Molly 1k
Bonneau, Laurence 1k
Bonneville, Malory Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 1k
Bordeleau, Marie-Eve sorel-tracy 5k course
Borris, Florence Drummondville 1k
Borris, Robert Drummondville 10k course
Borris, Juliette Drummondville 1k
bouchard, pierre sorel 5k course
Bouchard, Julie 5k course
Bouchard, Caroline varennes 5k course
Bouchard, Henri-Paul Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bouchard, Martine Chambly 5k marche
Bouchard, Karyne Sainte-Julie 5k course
Bouchard, Joanie Montréal 5k course
Bouchard, David Montréal 5k course
Boucher, Jeannine Trois-Rivières 5k course
Boucher, Catherine St basile le grand 5k course
Boucher, Jonathan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
BOUCHER, CAROLE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Boucher, Stephanie Sainte-victoire-de-sorel 5k course
BOUCHER, FRANCE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Boucher Letendre, Christine St-Robert 5k marche
Boulay, France St Marcel de Richelieu 5k course
Bourbonnais, Marie-Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bourdages, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bourdages, Marie-Eve Varennes 5k course
Bourgeois, Veronique Contrecoeur 10k course
Bournival, Daniel Notre-Dame-des-Prairies 5k course
Bourque, Martine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bourque, Adam Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boutet, Emilie Varennes 10k course
Boutet, Véronique Varennes 10k course
bouthillette, lise contrecoeur 5k marche
Bouthillette, Raymond Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
bouthillette, andre contrecoeur 5k marche
Boyer, Alexia Beloeil 1k
BOYTE, ALAIN SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Brault, Genevieve Repentigny 5k course
briot, thomas montreal 5k course
Brochu, Stéphane vercheres 5k course
Brochu, Antoine Longueuil 5k course
Brochu, Eric Verchères 10k course
Brosseau, Francois-Étienne Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu 10k course
Brouillard, Denise ste-anne de sorel 5k marche
Brouillard, Rita Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Brousseau, Josee Mercier 5k course
Brousseau, Josianne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Brûlé, France Bromont 5k marche
brunet, elyse Saint-Hyacinthe 5k course
Bujold, Hélène Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Cabana, Michel 5k course
Cantara, Mélanie Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
Cantin, Thomas Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Capistran, Marie-Michelle 5k course
Capistran, Denis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Capistran, Vanessa Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Caplette, Denis Sorel- Tracy 5k course
Caplette, Pierre Anjou 5k course
Caplette, Mathias St-Robert 5k course
Caplette, Philippe Sorel-tracy 5k course
Caplette, Jacques Anjou 5k course
Carbonneau, Philippe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Carbonneau, Miléna St-ours 5k course
cardin, Nathalie Ste Anne de Sorel 5k course
Cardin, Geneviève Bromont 5k course
Carignan, Annie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Caron, Olivier Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Caron, Nicol Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Caron, Serge Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cartier, Gabriel Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Cartier, François Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Cartier, Bruno Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Carufel, Denis Joliette 5k course
CASTELLANOS, HUGO SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
caya, Danielle longueuil 10k course
Caya, Martine St-Césaire 10k course
Cayer, Violaine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chabot, Luc Mont-Saint-Hilaire 10k course
Chabot, Marie claude Beloeil 5k course
Chabot, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chabot, Annabelle Mont-Saint-Hilaire 5k course
Chabot, Andréanne Mont-Saint-Hilaire 10k course
Chagnon, Vivianne Boucherville 5k course
Chagot, Audrey Pierreville 5k course
Chai-Onn, Camille Saint-Félix de Valois 10k course
Chai-Onn, Madison Saint-Félix de Valois 10k course
Chalifoux, Rolland-Pierre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chalifoux, Danielle sorel-tracy 5k marche
Chalifoux, Alain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chalifoux, Audrey Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chamberland, Nathalie St-ours 5k course
Champagne, Martin Boucherville 5k course
Champagne, Louise Longueuil 5k marche
Champagne, Audrey Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Champagne, Denis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Karine Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Champagne, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, André Sorel-tracy 5k course
Champagne, Léonie Sorel-tracy 1k
Champagne, Mélodie Sorel-tracy 1k
Champigny, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
champigny, claire sorel-tracy 5k marche
Chapdelaine, Louis Philippe Sorel-TRacy 5k course
Chapdelaine, Lyne Contrecoeur 5k marche
chaput, manon st-sulpice 5k course
Chaput, Diane Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Charest, Guillaume Lavaltrie 5k course
charette, marilyne sorel-tracy 5k marche
Charland, Marielle Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Charland, Jérémy Sorel-Tracy QC 5k course
Charland, Francis Trois-Rivières 5k course
Chartier, David Berthierville 5k course
Chartrand, Isabelle Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
Chartrand, Mathieu 10k course
Chartrand, Guillaume 10k course
Chaussée, Myriam 5k course
Chenier, Simon Longueuil 5k course
Chevalier, Simon St-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Chevalier, Sylvie St-Ignace de Loyola 5k marche
Chevigny, Myriam Sorel-Tracy 5k course
chouinard, veronique sorel-tracy 5k course
Chrétien, Elizabeth Contrecoeur 5k course
Chrétien, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Clément, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
CLOUTIER, CAROLINE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Cloutier, Bertrand Ste-Julie 5k course
Cloutier, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cloutier, Mireille Yamaska 5k marche
Cloutier, Lauralie Sorel-Tracy 1k
Cloutier, Martine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
COLL, PHILIP SOREL-TRACY 5k course
COLL, YVAN SOREL-TRACY 5k course
COLL, JUSTINE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Comeau, Denis Sorel-tracy 5k course
Comeau, Nathalie Sorel tracy 5k marche
Comeau, Harold Drummondville 10k course
constant, lisette st-robert 5k marche
Cordeau, Adam Sorel-Tracy 1k
Cormier, Remy Longueuil 5k course
Cormier, Monika sorel tracy 5k course
cormier, richard sorel-tracy 5k course
Côté, Luc 5k course
Côté, Patrice Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cote, Olivier Sorel-tracy 5k course
COTÉ, MICHEL SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Côté, Luc 5k course
Cote, Bertin Sorel-tracy 5k course
Cote, Chantal Sorel-tracy 5k course
Côté, Hélène Sherbrooke 5k marche
Côté, Patrick Joliette 5k marche
Coulombe, Isabelle Chicoutimi 5k course
Coulombe, Myriam Varennes 10k course
Courchesne, Benoît Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Courchesne, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Courchesne, Hugo Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Courchesne, Camille Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Courchesne, Debbie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Courchesne, Denise sorel-tracy 5k marche
Courchesne, Gilles 5k course
Courchesne, Marie-Esther 5k course
Courchesne, Anthony Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Courchesne, Olivier Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Marcel st-anne-de-sorel 5k marche
Cournoyer, Roxanne St-Joseph-De-Sorel 10k course
Cournoyer, Julien st anne de sorel 5k course
Cournoyer, Martin Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Cournoyer, Sylvain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Denis st anne de sorel 5k course
Cournoyer, Yves Sorel-Trcay 5k course
Cournoyer, Brigitte sorel-tracy 5k marche
Cournoyer, Nathan sorel-tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Michel sorel-tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Amélie Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Cournoyer, Marie-Claude Drummondville 5k course
Cournoyer, Marilou St-Robert 1k
Cournoyer, Magalie Saint-Hyacinthe 10k course
Cournoyer, Pascal Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
COURNOYER, PIERRE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Cournoyer, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Pascal St-Denis sur Richelieu 5k course
Cournoyer, Amélie Yamaska 5k course
Cournoyer, Catherine Yamaska 5k course
Cournoyer, Sebastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
COURNOYER, STÉPHANIE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Cournoyer, Sarah-Jade 5k course
Cournoyer, Colin Sorel-Tracy 1k
Cournoyer, Hugo Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Nicolas Montréal 5k course
Cournoyer, Marie-Andrée Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Cournoyer, Stéphanie 5k course
Cousineau, Ginette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Coutu, Bryan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Coutu, Daniel Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Coutu, Stéphanie 5k course
Coutu, Genevieve sorel tracy 5k course
Coutu, Annabelle Saint-Félix-de-Valois 5k course
Crevier, Julie sorel-tracy 5k course
Croft-Tremblay, Samuel Saguenay 5k course
Croteau, Anne-Marie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Cusson, Victor Sorel-Tracy 1k
Cusson, Céleste Sorel-Tracy 1k
Cyr, Coralie Sorel-Tracy 1k
Cyr, Maude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cyr, Patrick Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Cyr-Bujold, Jean-René Sorel-Tracy 5k course
D'Amour, Maripierre Montreal 5k course
Daigle, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dallaire, Rémi 5k course
Daneau, Fabienne Sorel 5k course
Daneau, Laurianne sorel tracy 5k course
daniel, perron notre-dame du mont-carmel 10k course
Dansereau, Marc-Olivier Contrecoeur 10k course
Darsigny, Mario Varennes 5k course
Darveau, Danielle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dauphinais, Léonie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
David, Jasmin Verchères 5k course
David, Nicolas Sorel-Tracy 10k course
De Rose, Marie-Camille sorel tracy 5k course
De Tonnancour, Laury ste-anne-de-sorel 5k course
Debeissat, Astrid Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Degrandpré, Sylvie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Deguise, Richard Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
Deguise, Camille Montréal 5k course
Deguise, Rosalie Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Deguise, Marie-Soleil Montréal 5k course
Deguise, Charlie-Rose Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Deguise, Michel Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Delorme, Manon Chambly 5k marche
Demers, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Desbiens, Esteban Sorel-tracy 1k
Desbiens, Maeva Sorel-tracy 1k
Descheneaux, Sylvain Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Descheneaux, Lynda varennes 5k course
Descheneaux, Audrée St-Robert 5k course
Descheneaux, Lucie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Deschênes Côté, Marie-Pier St-Hyacinthe 5k course
Desjardins, Jean-Philippe sorel tracy 5k course
Desjarlais, Judeline Saint-David 1k
Desmarais, Raphaël ste anne de sorel 1k
Desmarais, Manon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Desmarais, Georges Verchères 5k course
Desnoyers, Diane Sorel Tracy 5k marche
Desnoyers, Chantale Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Despatie, Olivia Varennes 1k
Despatie, Charlotte Varennes 1k
Desrochers, Catherine Montréal 5k course
Desrosiers, François St-Félix-de-Valois 10k course
Desrosiers, Catherine Drummondville 10k course
Dethyse, Nathalie Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Dey, Francis Sorel-tracy 5k course
DION, MARIO SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Dionne, Janie Sorel-tracy 5k course
Dionne, Karine st-charles de drummond 5k course
Dionne, Luc Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
Dolbec, Suzanne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dontigny, Mylène St-Amable 5k course
DORBAN, Hugues st-bruno 10k course
Dorcely, Harley sorel tracy 5k course
DORVAL, LÉO SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Dos Santos, Isabelle Saint-Hyacinthe 5k course
Dostie, Réjeanne Contrecoeur 5k marche
Doucet, Véronic Montréal 5k course
Doucet, Huguette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Doucet, Karine Candiac 5k marche
Drapeau, Marie-Hélène otterburn park 5k course
Drouin, Andrée-Anne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dubé, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dubé, Jean-Marc 5k course
Dubé, Frédéric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dubé, Rosalie 1k
Dubé, Alexandra 1k
Dubois, Suzanne Saint-Hyacinthe 5k course
dubois, chantal ste anne de sorel 5k course
Dubuc, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dubuc, Jacob Sorel-Tracy 1k
Duclos, Kim Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dufault, Vanessa Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
dufault, Pierrette sorel-tracy 5k marche
Dufault, Tristan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dufault, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dufault, Linda St-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Dufault Soubry, Sonia Montreal 5k marche
Dufresne, Steve Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dugas, Marie-Ève Verchères 5k course
Duhamel, Bruno St-Amable 10k course
Dulong, Mélanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dulude, Martine Verchères 5k course
Dumas, Diabe Drummondville 10k course
Dumontier, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dupont, Michelle Yamaska 5k course
Dupuis, Adam Sorel-Tracy 1k
Dupuis, Alex Sorel-Tracy 1k
Dupuis, Pier-Yves Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dupuis, Benoit Sorel-Tracy 10k course
DURAND, GERARD LONGUEUIL 10k course
Durand, Dany Ste-Anne de sorel 5k course
Durand, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Durand, Jessica Ste-Anne de sorel 5k course
Durand, Maxime Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Durand, Catherine Saint-robert 5k course
Durette, Chantal Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dussault, Dominique sorel-tracy 10k course
Dussault, Stéphan Montréal 5k course
Duval, Mike Yamaska 5k course
Emard, Mathieu Montréal 5k course
Emond, Patrick Sorel-tracy 5k course
English, Caroline sorel-tracy 5k marche
Éthier, Élyse Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Éthier, Geneviève Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Éthier, Paul-Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Evangéliste, Josée sorel-tracy 5k course
Falardeau, Vicky Saint-Hubert 5k course
Farley, Johanne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Farley, Clarence Sorel-Tracy 5k course
FAUCHER, ERIC SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Ferland, Xavier Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Fermes J.N. Beauchemin, Marco Beauchemin Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Ferron, Luce Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Ferron, Carol-Ann Saint-Robert 5k course
Fleurant, Anais St dénis sur richelieu 1k
fleury, wilson sorel-tracy 1k
Fleury-Dumas, Christine Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Foley, Kevin Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Foley, Grégory Sorel-Tracy 1k
Fontaine, Marie-Claude 5k course
Fontaine, Emilie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Forcier, Martin St-louis 5k course
Forcier, Carmen Saint-Francois-du-Lac 5k marche
Forest, Nicolas Sorel-Tracy 1k
Forest, Stéphane St-ours 5k course
Forget, Stephanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Fortier, Antoine Mercier 1k
Fortier, Michael Mercier 5k course
Fortier, Isabelle Drummondville 5k course
Fortin, Maryanne Carignan 5k course
Fortin, Mario Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Foucault, Annabelle Saint-Hyacinthe 5k course
Fournier, Geneviève Contrecoeur 5k marche
Fournier, Ann 5k course
fournier, daniel 5k course
Fournier, Erica Contrecoeur 5k course
Fournier, Cynthia 5k course
fournier, eden fournier 1k
fournier, rose fournier 1k
Fournier, Bruno Contrecoeur 5k marche
Fournier, Gabrielle Contrecoeur 5k marche
Francoeur, Claudette Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Francoeur, Mathieu St-Philippe 5k course
Frappier, Annie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Frappier-Chalifoux, Hamie Repentigny 5k course
Fréchette, Mathieu St-ours 5k course
Frechin, Jean-vincent sorel tracy 5k course
Fredette, Marie-Pier Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gadbois, Camille Sorel-Tracy 1k
Gadbois, Émile Sorel-Tracy 1k
Gadoury, Xavier sorel-tracy 1k
Gadoury, Samuel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gadoury, Thomas sorel-tracy 1k
gadoury, zach sorel-tracy 1k
Gagné, Julie Contrecoeur 10k course
Gagne, Mathieu Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gagné, Stéphane Montréal 10k course
Gagné, Esther Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gagné, Raymonde Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gagné, Francis Contrecoeur 5k course
Gagné, Marjolaine Beloeil 10k course
Gagné, Alexandra Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gagnon, Catherine Montreal 5k course
Gagnon, Charles contrecoeur 5k course
Gailloux, Tommy SOREL-TRACY 10k course
Galien, Katherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gallant, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gallant, Nancy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
gamelin, caroline ste-anne de sorel 5k course
Garceau, Josée Contrecoeur 5k marche
Gariépy, Céline Ste-Victoire 5k marche
Gaudette, Annie Contrecoeur 5k marche
Gaudette, Manon Joliette 5k marche
Gauthier, Simon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gauthier, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gauthier, Florence Sorel-Tracy 1k
Gauthier, Jean-Simon Sorel-Tracy 1k
Gauthier, Stéphane Brossard 10k course
Gauthier, Laurie Sorel 5k course
Gauthier Grenon, Laurianne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gauthier-Lafond, Julie Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Gauvreau, Françoise St-Ours 5k marche
Gélinas, Pierre Sorel-tracy 10k course
Gélinas, Nathalie Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Gélinas, Louisette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Genart, Albert ste-victoire 5k marche
Gendreau, Manon 5k course
gendreau, simon Longueuil 10k course
Gendron, Nadia Longueuil 5k course
Généreux, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Généreux, France Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Geoffrion, Olivier Contercoeur 10k course
geoffroy, yoan 10k course
Gerbeau, Michael Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Germain, Patrick Hemmingford 5k course
Gervais, Pascale Ste-Anne de sorel 5k course
Giguere-Floris, Annie Surrey 10k course
Gilbert, Maryse mv st-thomas 5k marche
Gingras, Jocelyn Sorel-Tracy 5k course
gingras, stephane contrecoeur 5k course
gingras-perron, maude notre-dame du mont-carmel 10k course
Girard, Charles-Alexandre Contrecoeur 5k course
Girard, Gaby Contrecoeur 5k course
Girouard, Gabrièle St-Basile-le-Grand 5k course
Giroux, Hélène Mont-Saint-Hilaire 5k marche
Gladu, Jessica Sorel,Tracy 5k course
Gobeil, Antoinette Saint-Robert 5k marche
Gobeil-Lévesque, Maggie sorel-tracy 5k course
Godin, Alexandre Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Godin, Laurence sorel-tracy 5k course
godin, jeremy sorel-tracy 5k course
Godreau, Caroline Montréal 10k course
Gosselin, Nicolas Carignan 5k course
Gosselin, Josie-Anne Montreal 5k course
Gosselin, Isabelle Verchères 5k course
Gouin, Michel 5k course
Gouin, Gabriel 5k course
Gouin, Richard Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Gouin, lisabeth 5k course
Goulet, Jean-Francois Varennes 5k course
Goulet, Catherine 5k course
Goulet, Dominique sorel tracy 5k course
Gratton, Johanne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gravel, Louis Varennes 5k course
Gravel, Jessica Varennes 5k course
Graveline, Nancy Contrecoeur 5k course
graveline, sylvie contrecoeur 5k course
Graveline, Liette Contrecoeur 5k course
Graveline, Martin sorel tracy 5k course
Grenier, Suzanne Terrebonne 5k course
Grenier, Claude A Laval 5k course
Grenier, Félix Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Grenier, Alice Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 1k
grenon, vincent saint-david 5k course
grenon, claude st-david 5k course
Grenon, Gilles Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Grimard, Claude sorel-tracy 5k marche
Grondin, Nicole Contrecoeur 5k course
Guay, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Guay, Maxim 5k course
Guay, Mathieu 5k course
Guay, Jocelyne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Guay, Camille 5k course
Guénette, Marie-Claude Boucherville 5k marche
Guérard, Olivier Longueuil 5k course
Guévin, Catherine Pierreville 5k course
Guévremont, Alain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Guyon, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Hallé, Molly Sorel-Tracy 5k course
hamel, michelle sorel-tracy 5k course
Hamel, Thomas Sorel-Tracy 1k
Hamel, Frédérike Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Hamel, Martine Montreal 10k course
Handfield, Tristan 1k
Handfield, Nathan 1k
Handfield, Martin 5k course
Hébert, Francis St-Roch-de-Richelieu 5k course
Hébert, Laurie Contrecoeur 1k
hebert, josee SAINT-DAVID 5k course
Hébert, Charles Sorel-Tracy 1k
Hébert, Patrick St-Roch-de-Richelieu 5k course
Hébert, Émilie Saint-Roch-De-Richelieu 5k course
hebert, dominic st constant 5k course
Hébert, Valérie Contrecoeur 5k marche
Hébert, Dominique sorel-tracy 5k course
Hemmings, Guy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Héon, Marc Mont St Hilaire 5k course
Herard, Julie Lanoraie 5k course
Houde, Diane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Houde, Sylvie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Houle, Grégory Sorel-Tracy 1k
Houle, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Houle, Zachary Sorel-Tracy 1k
Huard, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Hubert, Geneviève Contrecoeur 10k course
Hubert, Danielle Contrecoeur 5k marche
hudon, mario ste julie 10k course
IRAKOZE, RITA I st jean sur richelieu 5k course
Jacob, Emily Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Jacob, Guillaume Beloeil 5k course
JACOB, AUDREY-ANNE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
jacques, alexandre sorel-tracy 5k course
Jacques, Martin Joliette 5k course
Joad, Karim Lomgueuil 5k course
Jodoin, Jean-Philippe Carignan 5k course
Jodoin, Marie-Eve Carignan 5k course
Jodoin, Nichole Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
JOLICOEUR, BENOIT SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Joly, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
joly, elisabeth sorel-Tracy 10k course
Joncas, Francine 5k course
Joubert, Florence Sorel-Tracy 1k
Jourdain, Laurent st Hyacinthe 5k course
Joyal, Francois Sainte-Anne de Sorel 5k marche
Joyal, Maude Ste-Anne de sorel 1k
Joyal, Vincent Ste-Anne de sorel 5k course
Joyal, Laurie Ste-Anne de sorel 1k
Joyal, Arianne Ste-anne de sorel 1k
Joyal, Jocelyn Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Joyal, Jonathan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Juneau, Charlaine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Juneau, Isabelle Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Juneau, Shelby Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Juneau, Martin BOUCHERVILLE 5k course
Juneau, Gilles Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Jutras, Daniel Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Jutras, Charlotte sorel-tracy 5k course
Jutras-Rouillard, Maude St-Robert 5k course
Kane, Mylene St joseph de sorel 5k course
Kane Cabana, Audréanne Contrecoeur 5k course
Khamvongsay, Kay Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
L'Allier, Mathieu Montréal 10k course
L'Allier, Marcel Saint-Félix de Valois 10k course
Labonté, Guillaume sorel-tracy 5k course
Labrèche, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Labreche, Jacques Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Labrecque, Chantal 5k course
labrie, Justine sorel-tracy 5k course
labrie, Charlotte Sorel tracy 5k course
Lacasse, Philippe 5k course
Lacasse, Jérémy 1k
Lacasse, Rose-Marie 1k
lachambre, karine sorel-tracy 5k course
lachance, yves St-Hubert 5k course
lachance, pascal sorel tracy 5k course
Lachapelle, Alex 5k course
Lachapelle, François-René Montréal 10k course
Lacoste, Jacqueline Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lacourse, Josée Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Lacourse, Eric Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Lacroix, Geneviève Contrecoeur 5k marche
Lacroix, Catherine St-Cyrille-de-Wendover 10k course
Lacroix, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lacroix, Manon vercheres 5k course
Lafond, Micheline Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
lafond, richard ste anne de sorel 5k course
lafond, valerie ste anne de sorel 5k course
Laforce, Émilie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Laforest, Andréanne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Laforest, Raphaelle Sainte-victoire-de-sorel 5k course
laforest, line sorel-tracy 5k marche
Laforest, Maxime Sainte-victoire-de-sorel 1k
Lagacé, Alain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lahaye, Richard Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lahaye, Philippe-Alexandre sorel tracy 5k course
Lajoie, Nancy Drummondville 10k course
Lalancette, Francis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Laliberté, Jocelyn Saint-Constant 5k course
Laliberte, Melissa Vercheres 5k course
Lallier, Sébastien St-ours 5k course
Lalonde, Véronique Beloeil 5k course
Lamarre, Jocelyn Drummondville 10k course
Lambert, Sylvie Sorel-tracy 5k course
lambert, martin Trois-Rivières 5k course
Lambert, Cynthia Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lambert Plante, Christina Sorel-Tracy 1k
Lamothe, Maude Saint-Robert 5k course
LAMOTHE, JOHANNE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Lamoureux, Éloi Sorel-Tracy 1k
Lamoureux, Michel Saint-Hyacinthe 5k marche
Lampron, Marianne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lanctôt, Serge Berthierville 5k marche
Lanctôt, Manon Berthierville 5k marche
landry, Genevieve sorel-tracy 5k course
Landry, Sébastien 5k course
Landry, Frédérique 5k course
Langlois, Jason Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Lanoie, Raphaëlle Drummondville 10k course
Lanoie, Yann Drummondville 10k course
Lanoie, Charles Drummondville 10k course
Laperle, William St-Amable 1k
Laperle, Pascal St-Amable 5k course
Laplante, Manon St-Hubert 5k course
Laplante, Stéphanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Laplante, David Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Laporte, Nancy Varennes 5k course
Laporte, Anne-Sophie Varennes 1k
Laporte, Richard Varennes 5k marche
Laporte, Léa-Marie Varennes 5k course
Laprade, Francine St-Ours 5k course
Laquerre, Fabienne Sorel-tracy 5k course
Larivière, Laurie Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Larivière, Josée Saint-Félix de Valois 10k course
Larivière, Guillaume Joliette 5k marche
Larivière-Boisvert, Joanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Larochelle, Chantal Calixa-Lavallée 5k marche
Larochelle, Amélie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Larochelle, Sylvain Varennes 10k course
larose, Clemence St-Césaire 5k course
larose, lucie st-cesaire 5k course
Larose, Roxanne St-Césaire 5k course
Larosée, Benoit Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Larouche, Alain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Larouche, Julie Contrecoeur 5k course
Larouche, Vickie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Larrivière-Roux, Maxime Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Larue, Mathieu Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lassonde, Louis Sorel,Tracy 5k course
Latour, Kim Yamaska 5k course
Latour, Christine sorel-tracy 10k course
Latour, Jean Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Latour, Jean-Sébastien Sorel-Tracy 1k
Latour, Florence Sorel-Tracy 1k
Lauziere, Andree Drummondville 10k course
Lavallee, Clement sorel tracy 5k course
Lavallée, Marie-Jade Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lavallée, Annie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lavallée, Mathis 1k
lavallee, Gilles contrecoeurVictorinContrecoeur 5k course
Lavallée, Julie 5k marche
Lavallée, Ghislain St-Roch de Richelieu 5k course
Lavallée, bruno 5k course
Lavallée, Claude Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Lavallée, Megane 1k
Lavallee, Johanne Sorel 5k marche
Lavallée, Ghislaine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lavallée Labossière, Jade Brossard 10k course
Laverdiere, Sophie Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Lavertu, Sonia 5k course
Laviolette, Chantal SOREL-TRACY 5k course
lavoie, julie contrecoeur 5k course
Lavoie, Sylvain St-ours 5k course
Lavoie, Guillaume jonquiere 5k course
Leam, Hélène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
leblanc, france sorel tracy 5k marche
LeBlanc, Lise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Leblanc, Érica Sorel-tracy 5k course
Lechasseur, Patrick Vercheres 5k course
Leclair, Pascal 10k course
Leclaire, Marilou Contrecoeur 10k course
leclerc, Lisette sorel tracy 5k marche
Leclerc, Anne St-Roch de Richelieu 5k marche
LECLERC, AUDREY SOREL-TRACY 5k course
leclerc, Nathalie sorel Tracy 5k course
Lecours, Félix-Antoine St-Roch de Richelieu 1k
Lecours, Alexis St-Roch de Richelieu 1k
Lecours, Gilles Sorel-tracy 5k course
Ledain, Michel St-Amable 5k marche
Leduc, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
lefebvre, daniel sorel 5k course
lefebvre, pierette ste-anne-de-sorel 5k marche
lefebvre, mélanie sorel-tracy 5k course
LEFÈVBRE, BENOIT SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Légaré, Mélanie Ste-julienne 5k course
Legault-Denis, Laurence Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Legeard, Donatien Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Lemaire, Alexandre 10k course
LeMay, Nathalie 5k course
Lemay Joyal, Alexandra Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Lemieux, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lemieux, Roxanne St-Bruno-de-Montarville 5k course
Lemire, Sylvain sorel-tracy 5k course
Lemire, Léonie sorel-tracy 1k
Lemoine, Nicholas Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lemoine, Audrée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Léonard, Philippe Contrecoeur 1k
Léonard, Milianne Contrecoeur 1k
Lequin, Jean-Francois 5k course
Lequin , Myriam 5k course
Leroux, Marie-France Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lessard, Marina Saint-David 5k course
Lessard, Simon-Pier Montréal 5k course
Lessard, Josée St-ours 5k course
Lessard, Caroline St-ours 5k course
Letendre, Josée sorel-tracy 5k course
Letendre, Sylvie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Letendre, Denise St-Hyacinthe 5k course
Letendre, Mario St-Robert 5k marche
Letendre, Jean Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Letendre, Alain Saint-David 5k marche
Letendre, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Levert, France Terrebonne 5k course
Lévesque, Josée Contrecoeur 5k course
Levesque, Nathalie Sorel-tracy 5k course
lévesque, nancy ste-victoire 5k course
Lewis, Martine Montréal 5k course
Litalien, Marko Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Loffredo Brossard, Catheryn Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lord, Steve Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Lord, Mélanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Louise, Hebert St-David d\'Yamaska 5k course
Lozeau, Jacques St-Marcel de Richelieu 5k course
Lucas, Genevieve La Prairie 5k course
Lucena, Gabriel St-Hubert 10k course
Lussier, Élodie St-Marc-Sur-Richelieu 1k
Lussier, Jessika Sainte-Madeleine 5k course
Lussier, Louis Candiac 1k
Lussier, Yves Candiac 5k course
Lussier, Patrice St-Marc-Sur-Richelieu 5k course
LUSSIER, RICHARD SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Lussier, Siméon Vercheres 1k
Lussier, Louise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lussier, Sebastien Vercheres 5k course
Lussier, Armand Vercheres 1k
Lussier, Zachary St-Marc-Sur-Richelieu 1k
Lussier-Gonzalez, Arnaud Contrecoeur 5k course
Maclaren, Stéphanie sorel-tracy 5k course
Mailloux, Pascal 5k marche
Majeau, Ismaia Sorel 1k
Majeau, Nicolas Sorel 10k course
Malenfant, Isabelle Montréal 5k course
Malo, Linda Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Mandeville, Danièle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mandeville, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mandeville, Rejean Ste-Marie-Madeleine 5k marche
Mandeville, Nancy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Manseau, Sylvain Baie-du-Febvre 10k course
Marcotte, Jeffrey Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Marcoux, Véronique Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Marinier, Naomy Repentigny 1k
Marion, Marie-Josée Trois-Rivières 5k course
Martel, Véronique Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Martin, Patricia 5k course
MASSÉ, VÉRONIQUE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Masse, Olivier Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Masse, Félix Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Massicotte, Sabrina sorel tracy 5k course
mathieu, josée st-robert 5k course
Mathieu, Frederic Montreal 5k course
Mathieu, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mathieu, Mélanie 5k course
Matton, Thérèse Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Matton, Denise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
mcgraw, elizabeth ste-anne de sorel 5k course
melancon, samuel SAINT-DAVID 1k
melancon, aurelie SAINT-DAVID 1k
Ménard, Marc-André Sorel-Tracy 10k course
ménard, alexis yamaska 5k course
Ménard, Odette Contrecoeur 5k marche
Mercier, Hélène st roch de richelieu 5k course
Mercier, Raphael Drummondville 5k course
Messier, Carole St-Robert 5k marche
Meyenberg, Silvan sorel tracy 5k course
MICHAUD, ANNIE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
MICHAUD, MARTIN SOREL-TRACY 10k course
Michaud, Nancy Varennes 5k course
Michaud, Guillaume Beloeil 5k course
Michel, Vézina Sherbrooke 5k marche
Micheline, Boisvert Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Michon, Marie-Eve sorel-tracy 5k course
Miclette, Julie Sorel,Tracy 5k course
Mihalcea, Ionela St-Amable 5k course
Milette, Lou sorel-tracy 1k
Milette, Normand 5k course
Miller, Jessica Montréal 5k course
Millette, Lysandre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Millette, Maryse Boucherville 5k marche
Millette, Kristine ste-anne-de-sorel 5k course
Millette, Cedrik Sorel-Tracy 1k
Millette, Josée sherbrooke 5k course
Millette, Yann Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Millette, Lennox sorel-tracy 1k
Millette, Danielle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Millette, Audrey Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Millette, Karolane Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Miron, Pierre-Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Moisan, Stéphanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mondor, Charlie Lanoraie 5k course
Mondor, Marco Lanoraie 5k course
Mondou, Abbie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Mondou, Hélène Montréal 5k course
Mondoux, Catherine Sorel-tracy 5k course
Mongeau, Georges Sorel Tracy 5k marche
Mongeau, Yanick Sainte-Julie 10k course
Mongeau, Ginette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Mongrain, Lucie Mont-Saint-Hilaire 5k marche
Moore, Janice Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Moore, Janice Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Moras, Edward Sorel-Tracy 1k
moreau, denis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
moreau, jus sorel-tracy 1k
Morin, André Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Morin, Stéphanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Morin, Natalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Morin, Léo St-Roch-de-Richelieu 10k course
Morin, Patrick Ste-Julie 5k course
Morin, Louis Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Morin-Guertin, Rachel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Morissette, Steve Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Morissette, jasmin 5k course
Morissette, Michel Montreal 5k marche
Morissette, Vincent Sorel-tracy 5k course
MORRISON, CAROLINE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Mortazavi, Ava sorel-tracy 1k
MORVAN, ISABELLE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Nadeau, Yvon longueuil 10k course
Nadeau, Elaine sorel-travy 5k course
Nadeau, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Nadeau, Nancy Longueuil 5k marche
Nadeau, Rachel Trois-Rivières 10k course
Nadeau, Louise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
nadeau, marc andre Trois-Rivieres 5k course
Nadeau, Dany Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Nadeau, Bibiane Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Nadeau, Isabelle Québec 10k course
Nancy, Blanchette Drummondville 10k course
nault, gilles sherbrooke 5k marche
NEAULT, CHANTAL STE-MADELEINE 5k course
Neilson, Justin Sorel-Tracy 1k
Nicoletti, Vincent Joliette 5k course
NIYONKURU, RACHEL st jean sur richelieu 1k
NIYONKURU, REGIS st jean sur richelieu 5k course
Noel, Eric Montréal 5k course
NORMANDIN, BRIGITTE Repentigny 5k marche
Ouellet, francois-Michel Boucherville 5k course
Ouellet, Liam Boucherville 1k
Ouellet, Marie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Palardy, Pierre Montreal 5k course
Papillon, Joshua Sorel-Tracy 1k
Papillon, Darren Sorel-Tracy 1k
Papillon, Annie sorel-tracy 5k marche
Papin, Normand St-bruno 10k course
Paquet, Gabrielle Saint-David 1k
Paquet, Zoé Saint-David 1k
Paquet, Béatrice Saint-David 1k
Paquin, Jean Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Paquin, Jean-Philippe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paradis, Florence ste-anne-de-sorel 1k
Paradis, Marco Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
Paradis, Julien ste-anne-de-sorel 1k
Paradis, Genevieve Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
Paradis-Noël, Maïka Ste-Anne de Sorel 1k
Paradis-Noël, Emy Ste-Anne de Sorel 1k
Parent, Francine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Parent, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Parent, Marcel Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Parent, Linda Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Parent, France Sorel-tracy 5k marche
parenteau, sylvie sorel-tracy 5k marche
Parenteau, Vincent Trois-Rivières 5k course
Parenteau, Alysia Ste-victoire de Sorel 5k course
Parenteau, Denis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paris, Annie-Claude 5k course
Paris, Alexandre 5k course
Paris, Isabelle Saint-Ours 5k course
Paserin, Vlad 10k course
PATENAUDE, SYLVIE STE-ANNE DE SOREL 5k course
Paul, Patrick Sorel-Tracy 5k course
PAUL, HÉLÈNE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Paul, Audrey Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Paul, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paul, Elliot Sorel-Tracy 1k
paul, benoit sorel-tracy 5k course
paul, catherine sorel-tracy 5k course
paul, marie-hélène sorel-tracy 10k course
Paul-Hus, Yannick Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paul-Hus, Steve Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Paul-Hus, Denis SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Paul-Hus, Sylvain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paul-Hus, Marie-Pier SOREL-TRACY 10k course
Paul-Hus, Olivier SOREL-TRACY 10k course
PAUL-HUS, MICHEL SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Paul-Hus, Charles Sorel-Tracy 1k
Paul-Hus, Philippe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paulet, Émily Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paulet, Jules Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paulet, Alexis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paulet, Samuel Saint-Hubert 1k
Paulet, Jean-Michel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paulet, Mila Saint-Hubert 1k
Paulhus, Claire Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Pauzé, Geneviève St-Ours 10k course
Payette, Marie-Kristine Contrecoeur 5k course
pélissier, ginette saint-robert 5k marche
Pelletier , Hélie 1k
Pelletier, Allysa Longueuil 5k marche
Pelletier, Benoit Saint-Esprit 10k course
Pelletier , Luce 5k course
Pelletier , Laurie 1k
Pelletier, Rosalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, Michel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, Julie Laval 5k course
PELLETIER, SERGE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Pelletier, Mathieu Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, Christian Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, René 5k course
Pelletier-Gouin, Louise Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Peloquin, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Peloquin, Violette Longueuil 5k course
Péloquin, Nathalie St-Ignace de Loyola 5k marche
Peloquin, Dominique St-Roch de Richelieu 5k marche
Péloquin, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Péloquin, Jean-Christophe Saint-Robert 5k course
Péloquin, Claudette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Péloquin, Élisabeth Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Péloquin, Louis-Philippe Varennes 10k course
péloquin, anne-marie st-louis de richelieu 5k marche
Péloquin, Yves Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
Péloquin, Denise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Péloquin, Vincent Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pepin, Yvon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pepin, Iannick Montréal 5k course
Perras, Francois Boucherville 5k course
Perreault-Pope, Marie-Philippe Verdun 5k course
Perron, Kevin Sorel-tracy 5k course
Petit, Alexandre Drummondville 5k course
pétrin, jean-philippe sorel tracy 10k course
pétrin, isabelle ste julie 10k course
Pfefer, Sebastien Longueuil 10k course
Picard, Pascal Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Picard, Marilyn Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
Pilitte, Chantal Boucherville 5k course
Pilon, Elise Montréal 5k course
Pineault, Ginette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Pipon, Juliette notre-dame-de-l\'île-perrôt 1k
Pipon, Jean-Sébastien notre-dame-de-l\'île-perrôt 5k course
Plamondon, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Planque, Éric Varennes 10k course
Plante, Suzy notre-dame-de-l\'île-perrôt 5k course
Plante, Laurie Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Plante, Chantal Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Plouffe, Richard Longueuil 5k course
Plourde, Marlène St-Pie-de-Guire 5k marche
POIRIER, FABIEN SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Poirier, Eric Sorel-tracy 10k course
Poissant, Alain St-ours 5k course
Poissant, Nancy Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Pokhvalii, Olena Sorel-tracy 5k marche
poliquin, Juliette st-antoine sur richelieu 1k
Poliquin, Érik Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Poliquin, Léanne Sorel-Tracy 1k
Poliquin, Zoé Sorel-Tracy 1k
Poncy, Jacqueline Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
pontbriand, emilie st-anne de sorel 5k course
Pothier Corbeil, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Potvin, Julie St-ours 5k marche
Potvin, Jocelyne Sorel-tracy 5k marche
potvin, benoit sorel 5k course
potvin, Anne-Sophie sorel 1k
potvin, Charles sorel 1k
Poulin, loise 5k course
Prince, Elliot Sorel-Tracy 1k
Proulx, Francis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Proulx, Guylaine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Proulx, Simon 5k course
proulx, Karine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Provençal, Christian Sorel Tracy 5k course
Provencher, Julie Boucherville 5k course
Provencher, Elise Ste-Anne de sorel 5k course
Quenneville, Charles-Émile St-Césaire 5k course
Quessy, Miguel drummondville 10k course
Racine, Izabel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Racine, Ginette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Rajotte, Liane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Rajotte, Maxime sorel tracy 5k course
Rajotte, Magalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Rancourt, Sylvain Saint-Hubert 5k course
Reinel, Beatriz Bromont 5k marche
Renaud, Pierre varennes 5k marche
Rheault, Marjolaine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Ricard, Jérôme Sorel- Tracy 5k course
Richard, Murielle Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Richer, Kim Contreceour 5k course
Richer, Stephan 10k course
Riendeau, Cathy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Ringuette, Pascal Joliette 5k course
Rioux, Tobby Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
Rioux, Sebastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Rioux, Ariel Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
Rioux, Germain Sorel tracy 5k course
Rioux, Michel St-Bruno 10k course
Rioux, Wilson Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
rioux, annabelle ste victoire de sorel 5k course
Ritchotte, Colette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Rivard, yannick sorel-tracy 5k course
Rivest, Johane Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Roberge, Daniel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
robichaud, francois sorel-tracy 10k course
Robichaud, Francine Saint-Ours 5k marche
Robidoux, Solange Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Robitaille, Gérard Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Rocheleau, Michael Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Rochette, Lucie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Rossignol, Lélia Sorel-Tracy 1k
Rossignol, Thomas Sorel-Tracy 1k
Rousseau, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Rousseau, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Routhier, Renée Varennes 5k course
Routhier, Christian SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Routhier, Sonia Varennes 5k course
Roy, Gisèle St-Ours 5k marche
roy, paule Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Roy-Martineau, Marthe Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Royer, Marylou Sorel-Tracy 5k course
S. Cournoyer, Janie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Salaoru, Stefania St-Amable 5k course
Salomon, Thierry sorel tracy 5k course
salomon, marine sorel-tracy 5k course
Salvas, rik 5k course
Salvas, Guillaume Ste-Victoire 5k course
Salvas, Joël Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Salvas, Henriette 1k
Salvas, Éléonore 5k course
Salvas, Jérémie Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Salvas, Patricia St-Robert 5k course
Samson, Marie-Pierre Sorel,Tracy 5k course
Savard, Marco Verchères 5k course
Savard, Jennifier Contrecoeur 5k marche
Savary, Anny Sorel-Tarcy 5k course
sawka, gerry montreal 5k course
scott, david sorel tracy 5k course
sebastien, gauthier sorel-tracy 5k course
Sévigny, Vincent otterburn park 5k course
Shea-Blais, Myriam Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Sheridan, Nancy Sorel-tracy 5k course
Sigouin, Johanne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Simard, Sébastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Simard, Marilou 5k course
SIMONEAU, JEAN-FRANCOIS sorel-tracy 5k course
Solis, Luis Sorel-tracy 5k course
Solis, Mathias Sorel-tracy 1k
Soucy, Anabel St-Ours 1k
Soucy, Victor St-Ours 5k course
Soucy, Nicolas St-Ours 5k course
soulard, annie notre-dame du mont-carmel 10k course
St-Amant, Isabelle St-ours 5k course
St-Germain, Annick Sorel-Tracy 5k course
St-Germain, Manon Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
St-Germain, Christian ste-anne de sorel 5k course
St-Germain, Roxanne 5k course
St-Germain, Reine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
St-Germain, David Joliette 5k marche
St-Jean, Daniel ste-victoire 10k course
St-Jean, Audrey 5k course
St-Jean, Mathieu 5k course
St-Laurent, Lucie St-Hubert 5k course
St-laurent, Denise Sorel tracy 5k marche
St-laurent, lyssa St-Hubert 5k course
St-Louis, Frédéric Saint-Hubert 5k course
St-Louis, Annie St-Boniface-de-Shawinigan 5k course
St-Martin, Michel Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
St-Pierre, Karine Sorel-Tracy 10k course
ST-PIERRE, CLAUDE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
St-Pierre, Éric St-Hubert 5k course
St-Pierre, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
St-Sauveur, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Ste-croix, Coralie Berthierville 5k course
Tailly, Xavier Ste-Anne de Sorel 1k
Tailly, Karine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
talbot, sophie sorel-tracy 5k course
Tanguay, Richard Sorel- Tracy 5k marche
tanguay, maude st-ours 5k course
Tanguay, Karine Beloeil 5k course
Tarakdjian, Ann-Frédérique Drummondville 5k course
Tellier, Raymonde Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
tessier, brigitte contrecoeur 5k course
Tétreault, Catherine Contrecoeur 10k course
tetreault, Andréanne st-cesaire 5k course
Theberge, Caroline Yamaska 5k course
Thériault, Julie l\'Assomption 5k course
Theroux, Sebastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Théroux, Manon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
theroux, marie-josee sorel-tracy 5k course
Therrien, Marianne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Therrien, Samuel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Therrien, Pierre Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Therrien, William Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Therrien, Sonia Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Thibault, Dominic Brossard 5k course
Thibeault, Frederic sorel tracy 5k course
Thibeault, Michael st roch de richelieu 5k course
Thibeault Mercier, Alexanne st roch de richelieu 1k
Thiffault, Manon Drummondville 5k marche
Thiffault, Kim 5k course
Thiffault, Roger Boucherville 5k course
Thivierge, Laurent Sorel-Tracy 5k course
thomas, jutras sorel-tracy 1k
Torres, Maria Cecilia Longueuil 5k course
TOUSIGNANT, MANON sorel-tracy 5k course
Tousignant, Myriam St-Hubert 5k course
Trahan, MARIE PIER yamaska 5k course
Traversy, Donald 5k course
tremblay, krystle delson 10k course
Tremblay, Lucie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
TREMBLAY, JEAN SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
tremblay, Marie-jade ste-anne de sorel 5k course
Tremblay, Flora Sorel-Tracy 1k
Tremblay, Joanny Longueuil 5k course
TREMBLAY, JEAN-FRANCOIS SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
TREMBLAY, MIN MIN SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Tremblay, Samuel Contrecoeur 1k
Tremblay, Stéphane Contrecoeur 10k course
TREMBLAY, FRÉDÉRIC SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Tremblay, Alain Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Tremblay, Sandra 5k marche
Tremblay, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Tremblay, Thomas Saint-Robert 1k
Tremblay, Jolanda Contrecoeur 5k marche
Tremblay, Nadia Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Tremblay, Louis Saint-Robert 5k course
Tremblay, Ginette Saint-Robert 5k marche
Trempe, Marilou Gatineau 10k course
Trempe, Luc Gatineau 5k course
Trépanier, Benoît 5k course
Trepanier, Germain Ste-victoire-de-sorel 5k course
Trudeau, Michel Pierrefond 5k course
Trudeau, Manon Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Trudeau, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Trudeau, Laurier Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Trudeau, Lucie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Trudel, Paul St-Hubert 10k course
TRUDEL, MARIE-HÉLÈNE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Tsiolis, Alexandra Brossard 5k marche
Tsiolis, Yianni Brossard 5k marche
Turcotte, Anick St-Marc-Sur-Richelieu 5k course
Turcotte, Paul 5k course
Turcotte, Flavie-Rose 5k course
Turcotte, Olivier Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Turcotte, Jean-Daniel Sorel- Tracy 5k course
Turner, Sarah Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Ustymenko, Ivan Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Vadnais, Arlène 5k course
Vadnais, Joanie Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Vallée, Nathalie Saint-David 5k course
VALLÉE, JACINTHE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Valois, Nancy Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Valois-Lapointe, Jeremie montreal 5k course
Valois-Pereira, Béatrice Sorel-Tracy 1k
Valois-Pereira, Laurie Sorel-Tracy 1k
Vandal, Justine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vandal, Edward Sorel-Tracy 1k
Vandal, Rafaëlle Sorel-Tracy 1k
Vandal, Jacqueline Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Vasseur, Nicole St-Hyacinthe 5k course
Vaudreuil, Sabrina Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Verreault, Denis Québec 5k course
Verrette, Marie-Andrée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
verrier, simon ste-victoire 5k course
Verrier, Michelle Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Verville, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Verville, Sylvain Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Verville, Lucie YAMASKA 5k marche
Verville, Chloé 1k
Verville, Antoine 1k
Verville, Josianne Sorel-tracy 5k course
Vespignani, Nicolas st-roch-de-richelieu 1k
Vigneault, Rosalie Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Vigneault, Pier-Luc 5k course
Vigneault, Gabriel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vigneault, Marc Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Villiard, Eric sorel-tracy 5k course
villiard, arnaud sorel tracy 5k course
Villiard, Jean-François Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Villiard, Marc-Andrée 5k course
Villiard, Rose 1k
Villiard, Jean-Nicolas Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Villiard , Loïc 1k
Villiard, Adélaïde 1k
Vincent, Pascal Drummondville 10k course
Vincent, Ophélie Drummondville 5k course
Vrontakis, Anna Brossard 5k marche
Wilkie, Anne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
willier, christelle mont saint hilaire 5k course
Yelle, Ysabelle Montréal 5k course
Yergeau, Cathy Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Younanian, Georgette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Zhang, Yudan sorel 5k course

 

 
 

Registrations Processed by OR