Date: 9 juillet 2014
Location: Sorel-Tracy, QC
Contact Info:  Website www.festivalgibelotte.qc.ca    

Online registration will close at minuit le 2 juillet 2014

Registration Form English / French

**IMPORTANT-Please Read**

If you do not see your name in the list AND you registered online
please email gibelotte@onlineregistrations.ca


Number of entries to date: 1414
Confirmed online entries sorted by last name.

Name City Event
Abel, Marie-Hélène sorel-tracy 5k course
Abran, Lysanne Trois-Rivières 5k course
ALLAIN, TRACY Beloeil 5k marche
Allaire, Jocelyn St-Ours 10k course
ALLARD, CLAIRE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Allard, Julie St-Robert 5k course
Angers, Martine Mont St-Hilaire 5k course
Angers-Heon, Emilie Mont St-Hilaire 5k course
Antaya, Stéphane Verchères 5k course
april, rodrigue aubry 5k course
april, Elodie aubry 1k
Arcand, Real Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Archambault, Marie-Lou Repentigny 5k course
Archambault, Stéphane Repentigny 5k course
Archambault, Noémie Repentigny 5k course
Archambault, Xavier Repentigny 5k course
Archambault, Loriane Repentigny 5k course
Arnold, Jade Sorel tracy 5k course
Arnold Dumont, Guylaine Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k marche
Arpin, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Arpin, Roxane Sainte-Anne-De-Sorel 10k course
Arsenault, Anna-Ève Sorel-Tracy 1k
Arsenault, Sebastien Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Arsenault, Samuel Sorel-Tracy 1k
arsenault, naila contrecoeur 1k
Arsenault, Stephane Varennes 5k course
arsenault, maloick contrecoeur 1k
Arseneault, Odette Sorel Tracy 5k course
Arseneault, Yvan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Asselin-Robillard, Krystel Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
AUBIN, JEAN-MARC SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Aubin, Noémie Beloeil 5k course
Aubry, Mickael sorel tracy 5k course
Audet, Flavie Otterburn Park 1k
Audet, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Audet, Danic Otterburn Park 5k course
Audet, Nicolas Otterburn Park 1k
auger, isabelle Sorel-tracy 5k course
Aussant, Frédéric Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Avoine, Serge Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Ayotte, Dominic Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Ayotte, Daphnée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Ayotte, Zachary Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Ayotte, Arianne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bacon, Mélissa Saint-Robert 5k course
Badeau, Samuel sorel tracy 10k course
Bailon-Poujol, Ian Boucherville 10k course
Bardier, Janieve Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Bareil, Pierre-Luc Montreal 5k course
Bareil, François Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Baril, Guillaume Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Baron, Serge St-Joseph de Sorel 5k marche
Barrette, Isabelle St-hippolyte 5k course
Bastien, Gilles Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Beaubien, Carl-Anthony sorel tracy 5k course
beauchamp, patrick saint-mathias sur richelieu 5k course
Beauchemin, Hugo sorel-tracy 5k course
beauchemin, luc sorel-tracy 5k course
Beauchemin, Rosalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beauchemin, Mario sorel-tracy 5k marche
Beaudet, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beaudet, Philippe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beaudoin, Pierre St-Ours 5k course
Beaudoin, Karine Waterloo 5k course
Beaudreau, Myriam Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beaudreau, Guy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beaudry, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Beaudry, Mylène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
beaulac, luc st-basile le grand 5k course
Beaulac, Maélie st-basile le grand 1k
Beaulieu, Éric Saint-Hubert 5k course
Beaulieu, Marc Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Beaulieu, Gilles Boucherville 5k course
Beaulieu, Ralph Jr Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beaumier, Guy Yamaska 5k course
Beaumier, Mathieu Saint-Joseph de Sorel 5k course
Beaumier, Matthew Yamaska 1k
Beaumier, Isac Yamaska 1k
Beaupré, Daniel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beaupré, Lorali Sorel-Tracy 1k
Beauregard, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Beauregard, Nancy Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Beaurivage, Nathalie sorel tracy 5k course
Bédard, Rosalie Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Bédard, Yannick Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Begin, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bégin-Rajotte, Mireille Contrecoeur 5k course
Béland, Dominique Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Belanger, Phil Mt royal 5k course
Bélanger, Thierry Saint-Constant 5k course
Bélanger, Audrey Saint-Constant 5k course
Belarbi, Leïla Sorel-Tracy 5k course
belhumeur, anne st-barthelemy 5k marche
Bélisle, Roch Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bélisle, Vincent Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Béliveau, Michel sorel tracy 5k course
Béliveau, Kristel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bell, Lucas Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bellavance, François St-Basile-le-Grand 1k
Bellavance, Ugo St-Basile-le-Grand 5k course
Bellemare, Stephane St-Bruno 5k course
Belleville, Améliane St-Félix-de-Valois 1k
Benoit, Caroline St-Hyacinthe 5k course
Bérard, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Berger, Jeremy Sorel-Tracy 1k
Berger, Ariane Sorel-Tracy 1k
Berger, Laury-Eve Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bergeron, Hélène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bergeron, Francis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bergeron, Josée-Ann Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bergeron, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
BERGERON, JACQUES SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Bergeron, Serge Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bergeron, David Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bernard, Céline Contrecoeur 5k course
Bernatchez, Hélène Sainte-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Bernatchez, Jonathan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bernatchez, Michel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bernier, Jocelyn Contrecoeur 5k course
Bernier, Karine Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Berrada, Sophya Brossard 5k marche
Berrada, Karim Brossard 5k course
Berthiaume, Jean-Sébastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bertrand, Alexandre sorel tracy 10k course
Bertrand, Carl Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Bérubé, Sonia Varennes 5k course
Bessette, Serge Chambly 5k course
Bibeau, eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bibeau, Pierre-Paul Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bibeau, Louis-Serge sorel-tracy 5k course
Bibeau, Steve Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bibeau, Josée Sorel-tracy 5k course
Bibeau, Marie-Philippe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bibeau, Dany Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Biron, Isabelle Pierreville 5k course
Birtz, Oceanne Sorel-tracy 1k
Bisanti, Maude sorel-tracy 10k course
Blain, Félix Sorel-Tracy 1k
Blain, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Blain, Patrick sorel tracy 5k course
Blais, Mélanie SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Blais, Jean-David Sorel-Tracy 1k
Blais, Charles-Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 1k
Blais, Alissia Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Blais, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Blais, François Montréal 5k course
Blais, Hubert Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Blanchard, Martin St-Ours 5k course
Blanchard, Nathalie Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Blanchet, Nollyn Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Blanchet, Charlène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
BLANCHETTE, LUC sorel-tracy 5k course
Blanchette, Myriam Trois-Rivières 5k course
Blanchette Marchand, Sarah Varennes 5k course
Blouin, Laurence Beloeil 1k
Blouin, Emy Calixa-Lavallée 5k marche
Blouin, Martin Beloeil 5k course
Blouin, Yan Calixa-Lavallée 5k marche
Blouin, Arianne Beloeil 1k
Boily, Maxime Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boire, Guylaine St-jean sur Richelieu 10k course
Boisclair, Michel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boisvert, Mathieu Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Boisvert, France Montréal 10k course
Boisvert, Christian Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boivin, Mélanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bolduc, Bruno Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bonin, Michel ST Germain de Grantham 5k course
bonin, melissa Candiac 5k course
Bonin, Micheline Saint-Hyacinthe 5k marche
Borris, Florence Drummondville 1k
Borris, Juliette Drummondville 1k
Borris, Robert Drummondville 10k course
Bouchard, Martine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bouchard, Laurence Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
bouchard, catherine sorel -tracy 5k course
Bouchard, Lianne St-Eustache 5k course
Bouchard, Line Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bouchard, Linda St-Eustache 5k course
Bouchard, Guylaine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bouchard, Mélodie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bouchard, Julie St-François-du-Lac 5k course
BOUCHARD, HENRI-PAUL SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Boucher, Catherine st-basile le grand 5k course
Boucher, Jonathan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boucher, Stéphanie Sainte-victoire de Sorel 5k course
Boucher, Frédéric Calixa-Lavallée 5k marche
Boudreau, Ronald Montreal 5k course
Boudreau, Francois Trois-Rivières 5k course
Boudreau, Mike D\'avignon 10k course
Boudreau, Mélody D\'avignon 1k
Boudrias, béatrice rosemère 1k
Boudrias, éléonore rosemère 1k
Boulanger, Danielle Montréal 5k course
Boulanger, Frederic Sainte-Anne de Sorel 5k course
boulanger, catherine St-Roch-de-Richelieu 5k course
Boulet, Sylvain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boulet, Alexis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boulet, Ariane Sorel-Tracy 1k
Boulet, Vincent Sorel-Tracy 1k
Boulet, Pierre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boulet, Louis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boulet, Melanie Greenfield Park 5k course
Bourbonnais, Josée Boucherville 5k course
Bourbonnais, Marie-Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bourdages, Benoit Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bourdages, Josée So 5k marche
Bourdages, Michael Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bourgeois, Simon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Bourgeois, John Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Bourgeois, Chloée Ste-Victoire-de-sorel 5k course
Bourgeois, Joannie St denis sur richelieu 10k course
Bourque, Maxime Contrecoeur 5k course
Bourque, Martin Sorel-tracy 5k course
Bourret, Emilie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boutet, Emilie Varennes 5k course
Bouthillette, André Contrecoeur 5k marche
BOUTHILLETTE, RAYMOND CONTRECOEUR 5k marche
Bouthillette, Lise Contreoceur 5k marche
Bouthillette, Dany Contreoceur 5k course
Boutin, Geneviève SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Bouvier, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Boyer, Gabriel Beloeil 1k
Boyer, Alexia Beloeil 1k
Braconnier, Sarah-Maude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Brassard, Natasha contrecoeur 10k course
Brault, Genevieve Repentigny 5k course
Brichart, Justine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Brisson-Cadrin, Marc-Antoine Varennes 10k course
Brochu, Antoine Victoriaville 5k course
Brooks, Simon Varennes 1k
Brouillard, Mélanie Repentigny 5k course
Brouillard, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Brouillard, Guy So 5k marche
Brousseau, Yannick Sté-Anne-Sorel 5k course
Brousseau, Eliot Sté-Anne-Sorel 1k
Brousseau, Jessica Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Brown, Dominique Laval 5k course
Bruneau, Brigitte Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Brunelle, Simon Trois-Rivières 5k course
Buruiana, Vassili Sorel-Tracy 5k course
BUSSIERES, REJEAN SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Campbell, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cantara, Melanie Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
Cantin, Eveline Ste-Julie 10k course
Cantin, Thomas Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cantin, Émile Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cantin, Elsie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cantin, Patrice Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cantin, Vincent st-constant 5k course
Capistran, Denis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Capistran, Solange So 5k marche
Caplette, William Laval 1k
Caplette, Nadia Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Caplette, Rachel Laval 1k
Caplette, Yannick Laval 10k course
Caplette, Adam St-Robert 5k course
Caplette, Sophie Sorel Tracy 5k course
Caplette, Mathias St-Robert 5k course
Carbonneau, Philippe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
cardin, josée Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
carignan, zack drummondville 1k
Caron, Lucie Saint-Bruno de Montarville 5k marche
Caron, Constance Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k marche
Caron, Kelly-Ann Contrecoeur 1k
CARON, MAGELLA Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k marche
caron, suzanne Hemmingford 5k marche
Carozza, Marc boucherville 5k course
Carrier, Janie Longueuil 5k course
Casaubon, Jolyane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Casavant, Jean Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Casavant, Caroline Sorel-tracy 5k course
Casavant, Brigitte montréal 5k course
Casavant, Melanie Sorel-tracy 5k course
Castellanos, Hugo Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Chabot, Annabelle Mont St-hilaire 5k course
Chabot, Andréanne Mont St-hilaire 10k course
Chabot, Marie Claude Beloeil 5k course
Chabot, Chantal St-Bruno 5k course
Chabot, Luc Mont St-hilaire 10k course
Chagnon, Louisielle ste-anne de sorel 5k marche
Chalifoux, Alain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chalifoux, Audrey Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Ludovick Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Andre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Pierre-Luc sorel tracy 10k course
Champagne, Patrick Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Anthony Sorel-Tracy 1k
Champagne, Leonie Sorel-Tracy 1k
Champagne, Laurence Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Denis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Carol-Ann Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Champagne, Martin Boucherville 5k course
Champagne, Marjorie Ste-Anne-de-sorel 5k course
Champagne-Généreux, Laurie Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Champoux, Serge Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chapdelaine, Raymond Saint-Roch de Richelieu 5k marche
Chapdelaine, Linda Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chapdelaine, Chantal Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Chaput, Manon Rpentigny 5k marche
Charbonneau, Marc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
CHARBONNEAU, FRANCE Sorel-Tracy 5k course
charlebois, yves Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Charlebois, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Charron, Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Charron, Nancy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chartier, David Berthierville 5k course
Chartrand, Mathieu Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chevalier, Sophie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
chiasson, Britany sorel-tracy 5k course
Chicoine, Eric Ste-anne de Sorel 5k course
Chicoine, Mario St-Roch de Richelieu 5k course
Chicoine, Megan Ste-anne de Sorel 5k course
Choquette, Sylvie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chouinard, Josée-Anne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Chounlamany, Phousadaveo sorel tracy 5k course
Cinq-Mars, Michelle Sorel-tracy 5k marche
claude, payette sorel-tracy 5k course
Claveau, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Clément, Jean-Christian SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Cliche, Mylene Sté-Anne-Sorel 5k course
Cloutier, Jean Longueuil 5k course
Cloutier, Bertrand Ste-Julie 5k course
Cloutier, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cloutier, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Coll, Yvan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Comeau, Nathalie St-Roch-de-Richelieu 5k marche
Comeau, Richard Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Comeau, Harold Drummondville 10k course
Cool, André Marieville 10k course
Corbeil, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cordeau, Stéphanie Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Cordeau, Adam Sorel-Tracy 1k
Cormier, Annie Varennes 5k course
Cormier, Mathieu St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu 1k
Cormier, Karine sorel tracy 10k course
Cormier, Remy st-hubert 5k course
Cormier, Richard sorel-tracy 5k course
Cossette Arcand, Diane Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Cote, Benoit Ste-victoire 5k course
Côté, André Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Côté, Brandon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Côté, Jean-Frédérick St-Germain de Grantham 5k course
Coté, Danielle Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Côté, Chantale Sorel-tracy 5k course
Côté, Isabelle Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k marche
Côté, Marie-Suzy Tracy 5k marche
Côté, Patrice Contrecoeur 10k course
Cote, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Côté, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Côtté, Sébastien Montreal 5k course
courchesne, veronique lachine 5k course
Courchesne, Gilles Sorel-Tracy 5k course
COURCHESNE, FRANCINE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Courchesne, Marie-Esther Pierreville 5k course
COURCHESNE, HUGO SOREL-TRACY 5k course
COURCHESNE, BENOÎT SOREL-TRACY 5k course
COURCHESNE, CAMILLE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Cournoyer, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Stéphanie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Cournoyer, Pascal Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
cournoyer, stéphane SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Cournoyer, Jennifer Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Yves Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Marielle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cournoyer, Pierre Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Cournoyer, Guylaine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Cournoyer, Michel sorel-tracy 10k course
Cournoyer, Louis Verchères 5k course
Cournoyer, Jonathan Sorel-Tracy 10k course
cournoyer, sara-jade SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Cournoyer, Marilou St-Robert 1k
Cournoyer-Nadeau, Roxanne Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Cousineau, Ginette So 5k marche
Coutu, Bryan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Coutu, Annabelle Saint-Félix-de-Valois 5k course
Coutu, Alexis Sorel-Tracy 1k
Coutu, Stéphanie Lanoraie 5k course
Crochetière, Stéphanie Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Croft Tremblay, Samuel Chicoutimi 5k course
Curadeau, Jean Saint-Amable 10k course
Currie, Louise Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cusson, Sylvie Sore-tracy 5k marche
Cyr, Candide Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cyr, Nancy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Cyr, Sylvie Mercier 5k course
Cyr, Patrick Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Daigle, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Daneau, Laurianne sorel tracy 5k course
Daneau, Josée Boucherville 5k marche
Daneau, Fabienne Sainte-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Daneau, Mario sorel tracy 5k course
Danis, Laurence Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Darsigny, Mario Varennes 5k course
Darveau, Carol-Ann St-Ignace-de-Loyola 10k course
Darveau, Danielle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
DAUNAIS, SOLANGE CONTRECOEUR 5k marche
Dauphinais, Serge Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dauphinais, Isabelle Québec 5k course
Davidson-Parent, Alexandra Varennes 5k course
De Lescure, Maylis sorel tracy 5k course
Debeissat, Astrid Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Degagné, Josée Beloeil 5k course
Degrandpré, Nadège Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Degrandpré, Daniel Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Degrandpré, Jordane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
deguise, manon sorel-tracy 5k marche
Deguise, Vincent St-Joseph-de-Sorel 5k marche
Deguise, Rosalie Sainte-victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Deguise, Richard Sainte-victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
Deguise, Michel Sainte-victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Deguise, Charlie-Rose Sainte-victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Delisle, Louis-Jean sorel tracy 5k course
Delisle, Patrick Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Demay, Marc-Aurele Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Demay, Louis-Mathis Sté-Anne-Sorel 5k course
Demers, Mélanie Terrebonne 5k course
Demers, Maxime Contrecoeur 5k course
Demers, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Demers, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Demers, Emilie St-Basile-Le-grand 5k marche
Denicourt, Gabriel St-Dominique 5k course
Dénommée, Élodie Contrecoeur 1k
Dénommée, Logan Contrecoeur 1k
DÉRY, PIERRE Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Desbiens, Marie-Eve sainte-Julie 5k course
Desbiens, Louis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Desbiens, Maeva Sorel-Tracy 1k
Desbiens, Esteban Sorel-Tracy 1k
Descheneaux, Sylvain Contrecoeur 5k course
Descheneaux, Amélie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
descheneaux, genevieve Sorel-Tracy 5k course
desfosses, david sorel-tracy 5k course
Desjardins, Louis-Philippe Boucherville 5k course
Desjardins, Maxime Longueuil 5k course
Desjarlais, Judeline Issoudun 1k
Deslandes, Marie Verchères 5k course
Desmarais, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Desormiers, Patrick Sainte-Julie 5k course
Desrochers, Vickie ste-victoire de sorel 5k course
Desrosiers, Stéphane Contrecoeur 5k marche
Desrosiers, Anthony Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Desrosiers, Danielle St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5k course
Desrosiers, Mathis Kim Contrecoeur 1k
Desrosiers, Christine Massueville 5k course
Déziel, Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dicaire, Francine Lasalle 5k marche
Dionne, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Donahue, Philippe SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Dontigny, Mylène St-Amable 5k course
Dorban, Hugues St-Bruno 10k course
Dorcely, Harley sorel tracy 5k course
Dorval, Léo Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Doucet, Karine Candiac 5k marche
Doyon, Jean sorel tracy 5k course
Drapeau, Marie-Hélène otterburn park 5k course
Dubé, Alexandra Lanoraie 1k
Dubé, Jean-Marc Lanoraie 5k course
Dubé, Sophie St-Bruno 5k course
Dubé, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dubois, Suzanne St-Hyacinthe 5k course
Dubois, Gaétan Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Dubuc, Marie-Ève Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Duchesne, Maggie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Duclos, Britany Ste-Anne-De-Sorel 1k
Dufault, Vanessa Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Dufault, Julie sorel-tracy 5k course
Dufault, Martin SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Dufault, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dufault, Thomas SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Dufresne, Steve Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Duguay, Samuel Drummondville 10k course
Dumont, André Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Dumont, Stéphanie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Dumont, Andréanne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
DUMONT, SONIA ST-ANNE DE SOREL 5k marche
Duplessis, Erwann Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dupont, Élaine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dupré Bouchard, Maxime Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Dupuis, Alex Sorel-Tracy 1k
Dupuis, Adam Sorel-Tracy 1k
Durand, Maude Berthierville 10k course
Durette, Chantal Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Durocher, Dominic Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Duval, Suzie Sorel-tracy 5k marche
El Bar, Jean-Pierre Lakefield 10k course
Emard, Mathieu Montréal 5k course
émilie, charbonneau sorel-tracy 5k course
Emond, Jannie ste-anne-de-sorel 5k course
Emond, Jocelyne Nicolet 5k course
ethier, mike sorel-tracy 5k course
Ethier, Linda Sainte-Anne de Sorel 5k marche
Ethier, Elyse Sorel tracy 5k marche
Ethier, Jocelyn Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Ethier, Paul-Alexandre Sorel-tracy 5k course
Éthier, Geneviève Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Évangéliste, Chantal Contrecoeur 5k marche
Evangéliste, Josée sorel-tracy 5k course
Faithfull, Robert Sorel-tracy 5k course
Faithfull, Marie-claude Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Faithfull, Kelly-Ann Sorel-tracy 5k course
Faithfull, William Sorel-tracy 5k course
Falardeau, Tristan St-Roch de Richelieu 5k course
Falardeau, Xavier St-Roch de Richelieu 5k course
Falardeau, Vicky Saint-Hubert 5k course
Fallon, Florence St-Ours 5k course
FARLEY, JOHANNE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Farley, Timothy SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Farley, Clarence Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Faucher, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Ferland, Sonia Contrecoeur 5k marche
Ferron, Carol-Ann Saint-Robert 5k marche
Figura, Ludovic contrecoeur 5k course
Figura--Philipson, Gianni contrecoeur 1k
Figura--Philipson, Livio contrecoeur 5k course
Filiatrault, Marc Longueuil 5k course
Fillion, Guillaume St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu 5k course
Fillion, Gino St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu 10k course
Flageole, Marc sorel tracy 10k course
Fleury, Guillaume saint-constant 5k course
Fontaine, Émilie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Fontaine, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Fontaine, Émilie Otterburn Park 1k
fontaine, victoria sorel-tracy 1k
Fontaine, Martin Otterburn Park 5k course
FONTAINE, MYRIAM St-Robert 5k marche
Forest, Line Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Forest, Pierre-Luc sorel tracy 5k course
Forest, Lucie So 5k marche
Fortier, Louis Montréal 5k course
Fortin, Mario Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Fortin, Melissa st roch de richelieu 5k course
Fournier, Geneviève Contrecoeur 5k marche
Fournier, Bruno Contrecoeur 5k marche
fournier, daniel sorel-tracy 10k course
fournier, rose sorel-tracy 1k
Fournier, Ann Sorel-Tracy 5k course
fournier, eden sorel-tracy 1k
Fournier, Gabrielle Contrecoeur 5k marche
Franche, Xavier Sorel-Tracy 1k
Franche, Gabriel Sorel-Tracy 1k
Franche, Emmanuel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Francoeur, Mathieu St-Philippe 5k course
Frappier, Annie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Fréchette, Eric Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Fréchette, Mathieu St-Ours 5k course
Fréchette, William Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Fredette, Marie-Pier Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Fredriksson, Ian Trois Rivières 5k course
Frenette, Francois Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Frenette, Michel Contrecoeur 5k course
Frenette, Gabriel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Frigon, Catherine sorel tracy 5k course
Gadbois, Chantal Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gadbois, Andréanne Sorel 5k course
Gagné, Francis Contrecoeur 5k course
Gagné, Julie Contrecoeur 5k course
Gagné, David Varennes 5k course
Gagné, Mathieu Sorel-Tracy 5k course
gagné, karine sorel-tracy 5k course
Gagné, Marjolaine Beloeil 5k course
Gagné, Monique Ange-Gardien 5k course
Gagné, Raymonde So 5k marche
Gagnon, Marie-Anne Sorel-Tracy 1k
Gagnon, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gagnon, Emilie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gallant, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gamelin, Mélissa Sorel-Tracy 5k course
gamelin, caroline ste-anne-de-sorel 5k course
Gamelin, Gina St-François du Lac 5k course
Garceau, Josée Contrecoeur 5k marche
Garneau, Yves Varennes 5k course
gasse, karine sorel-tracy 5k course
Gaucher, Lyne Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Gaudette, Annie Contrecoeur 5k marche
Gauthier, Simon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gauthier, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gauthier, Stéphane Brossard 10k course
Gauthier, Danick Varennes 5k course
gauthier, gabrielle sorel-tracy 1k
Gauthier, Pearl Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gauthier Grenon, Marie-Ève Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gauthier Grenon, Laurianne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gauvin, Stefanie sorel-tracy 5k course
Gélinas, Laurence Montréal 1k
Gelinas, Elyse Drummondville 5k course
Gélinas, Nathalie Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
Gelinas, Pierre Sorel-tracy 5k course
Gélinas, Juliette St-Joseph-de-Sorel 1k
Gélinas, Héloïse Montréal 1k
gélinas, louise sorel-tracy 5k course
Gemme, Vanessa Verchères 5k marche
Gendron, Caroline SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Gendron, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Généreux, France So 5k marche
Généreux, Caroline SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Généreux, Yvon Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Geoffrion, Olivier Contrecoeur 10k course
Geoffrion, Normand St-joseph de sorel 5k course
geoffroy, yoan sorel-tracy 10k course
germain, patrick Hemmingford 5k course
Gervais, Dominic Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gervais, Hector Sorel-Tracy 1k
Gévry, Germain Sainte-Cécile-de-Milton 5k course
Gévry, André Longueuil 5k course
Giacobbi, Dana-Blake sorel tracy 5k course
Gilbert, Larry sorel tracy 5k course
Gill, Carolane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gince, Elisabeth St-Germain de Grantham 10k course
gingras, stephane contrecoeur 5k course
Girard, Gaby Contrecoeur 5k course
Girard, Sylvain Varennes 5k course
Girouard, Gabrièle St-Basile-le-Grand 10k course
Gobeil-Lévesque, Maggie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
godin, yvan st-anne de sorel 5k course
godin, jeremy sorel-tracy 5k course
Gosselin, Nicolas Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gosselin, Éric Sainte-Julie 5k course
Gosselin, Isabelle Vechères 5k course
Goudreau, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gouin, Mégane Sorel-tracy 5k course
Gouin, Gabriel Varenes 5k course
Gouin, Élisabeth Varenes 5k course
Gouin, Michel Varenes 5k course
Goulet, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Gratton, Johanne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Gratton, Marie-Laurence Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Gravel, France Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Graveline, nancy Contrecoeur 5k course
Green, Maxim Sorel-Tracy 1k
Grégoire, Karine Montréal 5k course
Grégoire-Auger, Andréanne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Grenier, Suzanne Terrebonne 5k course
grenier, helene repentigny 5k course
Grenier, Emmanuelle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Grenon, Vincent st-david 5k course
Grenon, Gilles Sorel-Tracy 5k course
groleau, yanick drummondville 5k course
Groleau, Stephane sorel tracy 5k course
Gromko, Naomi Saint-Ours 5k course
Gromko, Anouk Saint-Ours 5k course
Grondin, Nicole Contrecoeur 5k course
Guay, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Guay, Camille Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Guertin, Danielle Sorel-tracy 5k marche
guertin, Sonia St Robert 5k marche
Guertin, Charles Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Guévremont, Benoit Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Guévremont, Sylvie Shefford 5k course
hallé, julie longueuil 10k course
Hamel, Lysanne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Hamel, Julie Montréal 5k course
Handfield, Tristan Contrecoeur 1k
Handfield, Nathan Contrecoeur 1k
Handfield, Martin Contrecoeur 5k course
Hans, Marie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Hardy, Karina Sorel-Tracy 5k course
hebert, dominic st constant 10k course
hébert, dominique sorel-tracy 5k course
Hemmings, Guy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Héon, Marc Mont St-Hilaire 5k course
Hérard, Isabelle Contrecoeur 5k course
Héroux, Daniel Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Hirbour, Felix-Antoine sorel tracy 10k course
Hong, Ashley Varennes 5k course
houde, sylvie sorel-tracy 5k marche
Houle, Natalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Huet St-Martin, Kathy sorel tracy 5k course
Hurtubise, Isabelle st-constant 5k course
Inisan, Gildas Boucherville 10k course
Inisan, Katie Boucherville 5k course
Jacob, Audrey-Ann Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Jacques, Mélissa Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Jacques, Éliane Sainte-Luce-sur-Mer 1k
Jacques, Christine J3P0L2 5k course
Jauvin, Isabelle SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Jeannt, Matthieu Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Jeaurond, Isaac Morin Heights 1k
Jette, Martin La Prairie 10k course
johanne, jutras sorel-tracy 5k course
Joly, Élisabeth Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Joly, mario Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Joubarne, Eric sorel tracy 5k course
Joubert, Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
jourdain, laurent Saint-Hyacinthe 5k course
Jourdain, Catherine Trois-Rivières 5k course
Joyal, Sylvie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Joyal, François Sainte-Anne de Sorel 5k marche
Joyal, Jonathan Contrecoeur 5k course
Joyal, Manon Yamaska 5k marche
Joyal, Vincent Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
Joyal, Maude Ste-Anne de Sorel 1k
Joyal, Laurie Ste-Anne de Sorel 1k
Joyal, Melissa Ste-victoire 5k course
Joyal, Jonathan St-aimé 10k course
Joyal, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Joyal, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Julien, Mathieu Saint-Eugène 5k course
Julien, Raphaelle Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey 5k course
Juneau, Charlaine Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Juneau, Shelby Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Juneau, Martin Boucherville 5k course
Juneau, Jeannine Sorel 5k marche
Juneau, Gilles Sorel 5k marche
Juneau, Isabelle Sorel 5k course
Jussaume, Mélanie Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Jutras, Daniel Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Jutras, Joel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
KERAOUCHE, Nassim Montréal 5k course
Kiopini, Mario sorel tracy 5k course
Knapen, Vanessa St-Hubert 5k course
Laberge, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Labonté, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Labonté, Guillaume sorel-tracy 5k course
Labonte, Jonathan Mirabel 5k course
Labonté, Léa-Rose Mirabel 1k
Labonte, Antoine Mirabel 1k
Labrèche, Jacques Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Labrie, Justine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Labrie, Charlotte Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lacaille, Sylvain l St-hippolyte 5k course
Lacasse, Philippe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lacasse, Rose-Marie Sorel-Tracy 1k
Lacasse, Jérémy Sorel-Tracy 1k
Lacelle, Louise Brossard 10k course
Lachambre, Pierre Saint-Leonard 10k course
Lachance, Marie-Christine Montréal 5k course
Lachance, Pascal sorel tracy 5k course
Lachapelle, Lyne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
lacombe, julie sorel-tracy 5k marche
LaCombe, Josée Contrecoeur 5k course
Lacombe, Julianne Varennes 1k
Lacombe, Frédéric Varennes 1k
Lacombe, Sylvie sorel-tracy 5k marche
LACOURSE, SIMON STE-ANNE DE SOREL 5k course
Lacourse, Josée Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
LACOURSE, MARC STE-ANNE DE SOREL 5k course
lacroix, stephane sorel-tracy 10k course
Lacroix, Geneviève Contrecoeur 5k marche
Lacroix, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
lacroix, helene sorel-tracy 5k marche
lacroix, jeremi sorel-tracy 5k course
Laferté, Justin Ste Anne de Sorel 1k
Lafontaine, Isabelle St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu 5k marche
laforce, Mylène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Laforest, Raphaëlle Sainte-victoire de Sorel 5k course
Laforest, Yanick Sainte-victoire de Sorel 5k course
Laforest, Maxime Sainte-victoire de Sorel 1k
Laganière, Anne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Laganiere, François Greenfield Park 5k course
Lagimonière, Antoine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lahaye, Philippe-Alexandre sorel tracy 5k course
Lahaye, Richard sorel-tracy 5k course
Lajoie, Marc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lallier, Sebastien St-Ours 5k course
Lalonde, Véronique Beloeil 5k course
Lamana, Judith sorel tracy 5k course
Lambert, Julie-Anne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lambert, Éric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lambert, Sabrina Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Lambert, Cynthia Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lambert, Patrick sorel-tracy 5k course
lambert, martin Trois-Rivières 5k course
Lambert Plante, Christina Sorel-Tracy 1k
Lambert-Lemay, Francis Saint-Ours 10k course
Lamer, Patrick Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Lamothe, Johanne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lamothe, Maude Saint-Robert 5k course
Lamoureux, Luc Contreoceur 5k course
Lamoureux, Charlie Contreoceur 1k
Lamoureux, Dylane Contreoceur 1k
Lamoureux, Hélène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lamoureux, Guy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lamoureux, Marianne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lamoureux, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lampron, Marianne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Landry, Steve Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Landry, Sébastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Landry, Antoine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Landry, Frédérique Sorel-Tracy 5k course
landry, genevieve sorel-tracy 5k course
Langlois, Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lanteigne, Josée Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Laperle, Pascal St-Amable 5k course
lapointe, gilles sorel-tracy 5k course
lapointe, rafaele sorel-tracy 1k
lapointe, laura sorel-tracy 5k course
Lapointe, Sylvain St-Ours 5k marche
Lapointe, Christian Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Laporte, Mathieu St-Rémi 5k course
Laprade, Francine St-Ours 5k course
Laprade, Shelby Sorel-Tracy 1k
Laquerre, Fabienne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Larivière Boisvert, Joanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Laroche, Joel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Larochelle, Olivier Varennes 5k course
Larochelle, Rose-Marie St-Félix-de-Valois 10k course
Larochelle, Chantal Calixa-Lavallée 5k marche
Larocque, Daniel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
larose, Clémence ST-Césaire 5k course
Larose, Caroline Varennes 5k course
Larose, Roxanne St-Césaire 5k course
Larose, Serge Varennes 10k course
Larose, Lucie st-césaire 5k course
Larose, Norman Varennes 10k course
Larouche, Alain Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lassonde, Elisabeth Sorel 5k course
Lassonde, Olivier Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lassonde, Louis Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Latour, Brittany Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
latour, claude sorel-tracy 5k marche
Latour, Jean-Sébastien Sorel-Tracy 1k
Latour, Céline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Latour, Jean Sorel-Tracy 5k course
latour, gabriel sorel-tracy 5k course
Latour, Florence Sorel-Tracy 1k
latour, david sorel tracy 10k course
latour, carol-ann sorel-tracy 5k course
Latraverse, Raphaëlle Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 1k
Latraverse, Louis Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lauziere, Stephane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lauzière, Andrée Drummondville 5k course
Lauzon, Annie Varennes 5k course
Lauzon-Duhaime, Annick Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lavallée, Christine Berthierville 10k course
Lavallée, Charles sorel tracy 10k course
Lavallée, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lavallée, Clément sorel tracy 5k course
Lavallee, Nadia Ste-Victoire-de-sorel 5k course
Lavallée, Marielle Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lavallée, Johanne Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lavallée, Mégane Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Lavallée, Jeanne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lavallée, Mélanie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lavallée, Corinne Sorel-Tracy 1k
Lavallée, Mathis Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 1k
Lavallée, Annie SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Lavallée, Claude Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Lavallée, Bruno Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Lavoie, Nancy La Prairie 5k course
Lavoie, Robin Bécancour 5k course
Lavoie, Alexandre Sainte-Julie 5k course
Lavoie, Odette Varennes 5k course
Lavoie, Sylvain St-Ours 5k course
Lebel, Évelyne La Prairie 1k
lebel-tremblay, charles alma 5k course
LeBlanc, Lise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Leblanc, Hélène Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Leblanc, Nancy St-Jean-Baptiste 10k course
Leclair, Pascal Drummondville 10k course
Leclerc, Audrey Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Leclerc, Sylvain St-Liboire 10k course
leclerc, france pierreville 10k course
Leclerc, Samuel St-Liboire 1k
Leclerc, Gaston La Prairie 5k course
Lécuyer, Marye Contrecoeur 5k course
Leduc, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
leduc, laurence sorel-tracy 5k marche
Leduc, Jean-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lefebvre, Audrey Ste-anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Lefebvre, Alain Ste-Julie 5k course
Lefebvre, Jade St-Bruno 5k course
LEFEBVRE, CLAUDE SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Lefrançois, Vicky Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Légaré, Marie-France Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k marche
Lelievre, Annsophie Varennes 10k course
Lemay, Francois Beloeil 5k course
Lemay, Chantal Saint-Robert 5k marche
LeMay, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lemay, André Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lemay, Christopher Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lemay, Pierre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lemay, Lynda Contrecoeur 5k marche
Lemay, Patrice Contrecoeur 5k marche
Lemieux, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lemieux, Roxanne St-Bruno-de-Montarville 5k course
Lemire, Léonie Sorel-tracy 1k
Lemire, Sylvain Sorel-tracy 5k course
Lemoine, Ariane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
LEMOINE, VINCENT SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Lemoine, Liane SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Leon Hernandez, Isaac Roberto Varennes 5k course
Léonard, Milianne Contrecoeur 1k
Léonard, Tom St-Ours 5k course
Léonard, Philippe Contrecoeur 1k
Lepage, Catherine Candiac 5k course
Lequin, Jean-François Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lequin, Carole-Anne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Leroux, Marie-France Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Leroux, Nadia Sorel-Tracy 5k course
LESIEUR, ERIC ST-VICTOIRE-DE-SOREL 10k course
Lessard, Josée St-Ours 5k course
Lessard, Marie-Ève Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lessard, Meyranie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Letendre, Sophie saint-constant 5k course
Letendre, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Letendre, Yannick sorel tracy 5k course
Letendre, Danielle Montreal 5k course
Letendre, Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Léveillée, Yanick sorel tracy 10k course
Léveillée, Isabelle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
LEVERT, FRANCE TERREBONNE 5k marche
Levert, Lina Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Levert-Charbonneau, Laurence Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Levert-Charbonneau, Didier Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Levesque, Marc sorel tracy 5k course
Lévesque, Josée Contrecoeur 5k course
levesque, marilyne sorel-tracy 5k course
Levesque, Nancy Ste -victoire de sorel 5k course
LEVESQUE, ANNE-ELYSE ST-CHARLES-BORROMÉ 5k course
Lévesque, René Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lévesque, Katy Saint-Robert 5k course
lincourt, simon montréal 5k course
lincourt, david montréal 1k
Litalien, Joey Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Litalien, Marko Sorel-tracy 10k course
Lizotte, Stephane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Loffredo, Catheryn Contrecoeur 5k course
Loiselle, Philippe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Loranger, Jad B. Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lord, Mélanie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lozeau, Veronique Mirabel 5k course
Lozeau, Amélie Beloeil 5k course
Lucas, Geneviève La Prairie 5k marche
Lupien, Dominique Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Lussier, Jean-Claude Saint-Mathieu de Beloeil 10k course
Lussier, Louis Candiac 1k
Lussier, David SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Lussier, Richard Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Lussier, Patrice Mont-St-Grégoire 5k course
Lussier, Nathalie Saint-Robert 5k marche
Lussier, Yves Candiac 5k course
Lussier, Élodie Mont-St-Grégoire 1k
Lussier, Zachary Mont-St-Grégoire 1k
Lussier, Jessika Beloeil 5k course
Lussier, Catherine St-Ours 5k course
Lussier, Sebastien Vercheres 5k course
Mackenzie, Rebecca Sorel-Tracy 5k course
MacLure, Lisette sorel-tracy 5k marche
Maher, Alain Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Major, Sylvie La Prairie 10k course
Mandeville, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Mandeville, Lynda Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Mandeville, Stephanie Sorel-tracy 5k course
Mandeville, Isabel Granby 5k course
Mandeville, Raymonde Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Mandeville, Marc-André St-Félix-de-Valois 10k course
Mandeville, Danièle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Marchand, Jean-Francois Ancienne-Lorette 5k course
Marchand, Véronique Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Marcotte, Jeffrey Varennes 5k course
Marcotte, Daniel Lac-des-plages 10k course
Marcotte, Lauriane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Maréchal, Nathalie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Marie-Camille, De-Rose sorel tracy 5k course
Marinacci, Isabelle Contrecoeur 5k marche
Marinier, Jean-François Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Martel, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Martel, Julien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Martel, Jasmine SOREL-TRACY 5k course
MARTEL, CLAUDE Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Martel, Charlotte Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Martin, Michel Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Martin, Yves Trois-Rivieres 10k course
Martin, Patricia Contrecoeur 5k course
Martin, Karine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Martineau, André sorel-tracy 5k course
Martineau, Alain Boucherville 5k course
Martineau, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Massé, Véronique Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mathieu, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mathieu, Mélanie Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
mathieu, charline sainte-victoire-de-sorel 5k course
Mathieu, Louis sorel tracy 10k course
Matte, Jocelyn Ste-Victoire de Sorel 10k course
Mayenberg, Silvan sorel tracy 5k course
menard, Annie Montréal 5k marche
MENARD, PATRICE st-anne de sorel 5k marche
Ménard, Michel La Prairie 5k course
Ménard, Mathieu Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mercier, Alain St-joseph de Sorel 5k course
Mercier, Johanne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mercier, Sylvie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Mercier, Hélène st roch de richelieu 5k course
Mercier, Megan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Mercier, Michèle St-joseph de sorel 5k course
Mérineau, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Messier, Mélissa Saint-Eugène 5k course
Messier, Carole St-Robert 5k marche
Michaud, Annie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Michaud, Guillaume Beloeil 5k course
Michaud, Martin Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Michel, Judith Sorel-tracy 5k course
Mila, Paulet Sorel-Tracy 1k
Millette, Josée Sherbrooke 5k course
Millette, Yann Sorel-tracy 10k course
Millette, Kristine Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Moisan, Eric sorel tracy 5k course
Mondou, Hélène Montréal 5k course
Mondou, Jocelyn Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
mongeau, yanick Sainte-Julie 5k course
Mongrain, Lucie Mont-Saint-Hilaire 5k marche
Mongrain, Aline sorel 5k course
Montembeault, alex Contrecoeur 5k course
Morand, Stéphane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Morin, Stéphanie sorel-tracy 5k course
Morin, Julien Contrecoeur 1k
Morin, Frédérique Contrecoeur 1k
Morin, Patrick Ste-Julie 5k course
Morin, Léo Saint-Roch-de-Richelieu 10k course
Morin, Geneviève Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Morin-Guertin, Rachel St-Ours 5k course
Morissette, Jasmin Sorel-tracy 5k course
Morissette, Michel Montréal 5k course
Morissette, Steve SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Morissette, Orléane Sorel-Tracy 1k
Morissette, Lauric Sorel-Tracy 1k
Morrison, Caroline Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Nadeau, Marie-Elyse Varennes 5k course
Nadeau, René Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Nadeau, Michelline ste-anne-de-sorel 5k marche
nadeau, julie sorel-tracy 5k marche
NADEAU, LOUISE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Nadeau, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Nadeau, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Nadeau, Yanick St-anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Navratil, France Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Neault, Chantal Ste-Marie-Madeleine 5k course
Neilson, Justin Sorel-Tracy 1k
Néron, janick St-Bruno 5k course
Neveu, Antoine Beloeil 1k
Neveu, Alexia Beloeil 1k
Neveu, Lee Beloeil 5k course
Nguetsop, Lambert Montréal 5k course
Niquette, Maxime Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Niquette, Hélène Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Noel, Eric Montreal 5k course
NORMANDIN, BRIGITTE REPENTIGNY 5k marche
Noury Pelletier, Rachel Ste-Victoire 5k course
Ouellet, Anthony Varennes 10k course
Ouellet, Carole Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Ouellet, Dominique Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Ouimet, Stéphanie Joliette 5k course
Papillon, Louis sorel tracy 5k course
Papin, Normand St-bruno 10k course
Paquet, Béatrice Saint-David 1k
Paquet, Dominique Pont-Rouge 5k course
Paquet, Gabrielle Saint-David 1k
Paquet, François sorel tracy 5k course
Paquet, Zoé Saint-David 1k
Paquette, Miguel Boucherville 5k course
Paquette, Catherine Contrecoeur 5k course
Paquin, Éloïse St-Robert 5k course
Paquin, Nicolas Boucherville 5k course
Paquin, Stéphane Boucherville 5k course
Paquin, Valérie Boucherville 5k course
Paquin, Catherine Boucherville 5k course
Paradis, Sébastien Montréal 5k course
Paradis, Maxime Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Paradis, Marie-Kym Contrecoeur 1k
Paradis, Geneviève ste-anne de sorel 5k course
Paradis, Juliette Montréal 1k
Paradis, Julien Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 1k
Paradis, Florence Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 1k
Paradis-Noël, Maïka ste-anne de sorel 1k
Paradis-Noël, Emy ste-anne de sorel 1k
Pardini, Kristina Sept -Iles 10k course
Paré, Cynthia Contrecoeur 5k course
Parent, Martin ste-victoire de sorel 5k course
Parent, Antoine ste-victoire de sorel 5k course
Parent, Laurence St-Bruno 5k course
Parent, Sylvie Varennes 5k course
Parent, Francine Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Parent, Marcel Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k marche
Parent, Alexsandra ste-anne-de-sorel 1k
Parent, Hélène Carignan 5k marche
Parent, France Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Parent, Ariane ste-victoire de sorel 1k
Parenteau, Alysia Sté victoire de sorel 5k course
Paris, Isabelle St-Ours 5k course
Paris, Annie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paris, Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Parisien, Vincent Saint-Constant 1k
Parisien, Florent Saint-Constant 1k
Paul, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paul, Frédérique Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paul, Richard Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paul, Patrick Sorel-tracy 5k course
Paul, Louise So 5k marche
Paul, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paul, Hélène Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Paul-hus, Yannick Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Paulet, Jules Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pauzé, Ginette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Payette, Marie-Kristine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, Luce Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, Nadine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, Patrick Contrecoeur 5k course
Pelletier, Laurie Sorel-Tracy 1k
Pelletier, Hélie Sorel-Tracy 1k
Pelletier, René Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Pelletier, Patrick St Robert 5k marche
Pelletier, Rosalie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, Serge Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Pelletier, Mathieu Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pelletier, Marie-Soleil St-Aimé 5k course
Péloquin, Megan Ste-Anne-De-Sorel 1k
Peloquin, Jean-Christophe Saint-Robert 5k course
Péloquin, Patrick Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Péloquin, Louis-Philippe Varennes 10k course
Péloquin, Virginie Ste-Anne-De-Sorel 5k course
Péloquin, Eric Laval 5k course
Péloquin, Maude Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Péloquin, Vincent Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Péloquin, Juliette Ste-Victoire de Sorel 5k course
Pépin, Thérèse So 5k marche
Pepin, Yvon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pepin, Iannick Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pepin, Philippe-Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pépin, Josianne sorel-tracy 5k course
Perras, Francois Chambly 5k course
Perreault, François Granby 5k course
Perron, Marie-Michèle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Perron, Clara ste-victoire de sorel 1k
Perron, Patrick Varennes 5k course
Perron, Agathe ste-victoire de sorel 1k
Pfefer, Sebastien Longueuil 10k course
Phaneuf, William Sorel-Tracy 1k
Phaneuf, Martin Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Piché, Pascale SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Piché, Vanessa Contrecoeur 5k marche
Piché Richard, Simon ste-anne-de-sorel 10k course
Pichon, Valérie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Pineault, Ginette Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Pivin, Sylvie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Plamondon, Josée Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Plamondon, Annie Laval 5k course
Planque, Éric Varennes 10k course
plante, suzy Notre-dame-de-l ile-perrot 5k course
Plante, Xavier Boucherville 5k course
Plante, Louis Boucherville 5k course
Plante, Sandrine Boucherville 5k course
Plouffe, Philippe Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Plouffe, Éliot Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 1k
Plouffe, Justin Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Plouffe Deschamps, Amélie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
plourde, caroline sorel-tracy 5k course
Poirier, Fabien Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Poirier, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Poirier, Claudine SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Poissant, Alain St-Ours 5k course
Poitras, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Poliquin, Zoé Sorel-Tracy 1k
pontbriand, emilie st anne de sorel 5k course
Potvin, Michael Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Potvin, Gina St-Ours 5k marche
Potvin, Julie St-Ours 5k marche
Poudrier, Jonathan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Poulin, Éloïse Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Poulin, Marie-France Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Poupard, Clara ste-Julie 1k
Poupard, Anaïs ste-Julie 1k
Préville, Bryan Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 1k
Prévost, Claudel sorel tracy 5k course
Proulx, Marc contrecoeur 5k course
Proulx, Simon contrecoeur 5k course
Proulx, Alexane SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Proulx, Francis Contrecoeur 10k course
Provencher, Julie varennes 5k course
Provencher, Élise Ste-Anne de Sorel 5k course
Provencher, Martine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Provencher, Jérémie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Provencher, Samuel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Purcell, Johanne Greenfield Park 5k marche
Quenneville, Charles-Émile St-Césaire 5k course
Quessy, Catherine Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Rachedi, Zaki Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Racine, Ginette So 5k marche
Rainville, Frédéric Sorel-Tracy 1k
Rainville, Catherine Sorel-Tracy 1k
Rainville, Jérémie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Rajotte, Maxime sorel tracy 5k course
Rancourt, Samuel St-Hubert 1k
Rancourt, Sylvain St-Hubert 10k course
Rancourt, Magalie St-Hubert 1k
raymond, megane sorel-tracy 1k
Raymond, Alexandre sorel tracy 10k course
Ricard, Julie St-Roch de Richelieu 5k marche
Richard, Coralie ste-anne-de-sorel 1k
Richard, Raphael ste-anne-de-sorel 1k
Richard, Murielle Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Richard, Josee Longueuil 5k course
richer, Stephan Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Rineau, Patrick Saint-Ours 10k course
Rioux, Réjean Contrecoeur 5k course
Rioux, Wilson Sainte-victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
RIOUX, ALAIN sorel tracy 5k course
Rioux, Émilien Contrecoeur 5k course
Rioux, Ariel Sainte-victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Rioux, Tobby Sainte-victoire-de-Sorel 10k course
Ritchotte, Colette So 5k marche
Rivard, Geneviève Lavaltrie 5k course
rivard, patrick Varennes 5k course
Rivard, émile Varennes 1k
Roberge, Daniel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
robert, cote st-robert 5k marche
Robidoux, Annie Contrecoeur 5k course
Robillard, Diane Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Robitaille, Luc St-Roch de Richelieu 5k course
Robitaille, Gérard So 5k marche
Rossignol, Francois J3P0L2 5k course
Rossignol, Thomas J3P0L2 1k
Rossignol, Lélia J3P0L2 1k
Rouette, Martin Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Rouette, Rémi Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Rousseau, Julie sorel-tracy 5k marche
Rousseau, Marie-Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k course
routhier, christian sorel-tracy 5k marche
Roy, Julie La Prairie 5k course
Roy, Jean-Sébastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
roy, sabrina Notre-dame-de-l ile-perrot 5k course
Roy, Andrée Verchères 5k course
Royer, Laurent St-robert 1k
Royer, Loïc St-robert 1k
Royer, Thomas St-Robert 5k course
S.-Cournoyer, Janie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Sabourin, Simon Boucherville 5k course
salomon, marine st-ours 5k course
Salomon, Thierry sorel tracy 5k course
Salvail, Louise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
salvail, denis sorel-tracy 5k course
Salvas, Patricia St-Robert 5k course
Salvas, Jasmin sorel-tracy 5k course
Salvas, Sylvain sorel-tracy 5k course
Salvas, Eve sorel-tracy 5k course
Samson, Nicole Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
samson, diane contrecoeur 5k course
santerre, vanessa Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Sanzo, Cylia St-Robert 5k course
Sauvé, Juliette sorel-Tracy 1k
Sauvé, Alexia sorel-Tracy 1k
Sauvé, Mathis sorel-Tracy 1k
Savage, Alexandre Contrecoeur 5k course
Savard, Raymond sorel tracy 5k course
Savard, Marco Verchères 5k course
Savary, Anny Sorel-Tracy 5k course
sawka, gerry montreal 5k course
Scott, David sorel tracy 5k course
sébastien, lincourt montréal 1k
Séguin, Richard Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Séguin, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Sévigny, Vincent Otterburn Park 5k course
Simard, Johanne Sainte Victoire de Sorel 5k marche
Simard, Fred Sorel-Tracy 5k course
sinclair, karine montréal 5k course
Sirois, Marilyn Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Soucy, Anabel St-Ours 1k
Soucy, Victor St-Ours 5k course
Soucy, Nicolas SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Soulières, Bruno sorel tracy 5k course
Soulieres, Michel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Soulieres, Marc-André sorel-tracy 5k course
Soulieres, Marc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Spick, Karyne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
St-Amant, Isabelle St-Ours 5k course
st-amant, martin sorel 5k course
St-Arneault, Martin St-Ours 5k course
St-Denis, Émilie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
St-Germain, Samuel Sorel-tracy 5k course
St-Germain, Stéphanie Boucherville 10k course
St-Germain, Amélie Sorel-tracy 1k
St-Germain, Roxanne Contrecoeur 5k course
St-Germain, Virginie Sorel-Tracy 5k course
St-Germain, Henri Sorel-Tracy 1k
St-Germain, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
St-James, Elizabeth varennes 10k course
st-jean, daniel ste-victoire 10k course
St-Laurent, Denise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
St-Laurent, Marie-Claude St-Roch-de-Richelieu 5k marche
St-Louis, Chantal Sorel-Tracy 5k course
St-Louis, Frédéric Saint-Hubert 5k course
St-Martin, Philippe sorel-tracy 5k course
St-Pierre, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
St-Pierre, Éric St-Hubert 5k course
St-Pierre, Claude Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
St-pierre, Martine Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
St-Sauveur, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Ste-croix, Nadia Berthierville 5k course
Stein, Michelle sorel tracy 10k course
steve, paul-hus sorel-tracy 5k marche
Szczota, Michael sorel tracy 5k course
Tailly, Karine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
talbot, sophie sorel 5k course
Talbot, Sophie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Tardif, Olivier Mercier 5k course
Tardif, Alexandre Mercier 5k course
Tellier, Cindy Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Tellier, Marie-Lise Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Tessier, Patrick Saint-Guillaume 5k course
Tessier, David sorel tracy 5k course
Tétreault, Andréanne st-césaire 5k course
Tetreault, Anne-sophie Saint-hyacinthe 5k course
theberge, nathalie sorel-tracy 10k course
Thériault, Julie Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Théroux, William Contrecoeur 10k course
Théroux, Manon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Théroux, Benjamin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Théroux, Sébastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Therrien, Samuel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Therrien, William Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Therrien, Antoine Saint-Robert 5k course
Therrien, Daniel Saint-Robert 5k course
Therrien, Marianne Sorel-Tracy 1k
Therrien, Alexis Saint-Robert 1k
Therrien, Maxime Saint-Robert 5k course
Therrien, Noémie Saint-Robert 1k
Therrien, Pierre Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Thibaudeau, Nancy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Thibault, Michel Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
THIBAULT, SABINE Saint-Robert 5k marche
Thibault, Isabelle Contrecoeur 5k course
Thibeault, Marc-Olivier sorel tracy 10k course
Thibeault, Frederic sorel tracy 5k course
Thibodeau, Marie-Andrée St-Bruno de Montarville 5k course
Thiffault, Michelle Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Thiffault, Denise Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Thiodeau, Line Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Toupin, Sébastien Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Toupin, Mélanie SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Tousignant Lessard, Manon Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Tousignant Paquette, Valérie Sainte-Victoire-de-Sorel 5k course
Toussaint, Kristopher sorel tracy 5k course
Traversy, Marie-Andrée Montréal 5k course
Tremblay, Geneviève SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Tremblay, Jean-François Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Tremblay, Laurence Sorel-Tracy 1k
Tremblay, Camélia-Rose SOREL-TRACY 1k
Tremblay, Lily-Victoria SOREL-TRACY 1k
Tremblay, Chantal sorel-tracy 5k course
Tremblay, Dominique Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Tremblay, Bobby SOREL-TRACY 5k course
Tremblay, Jean Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Tremblay, Philippe sorel-tracy 10k course
Tremblay, Jolanda Contrecoeur 5k marche
Tremblay, Joanny Victoriaville 5k course
Tremblay, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Tremblay, Rami Sorel-Tracy 5k course
tremblay, marie-jade ste-anne de sorel 5k course
Tremblay, Louis St-Robert 5k course
Tremblay-Trudel, Laury sorel-tracy 5k course
Trempe, Gabriel Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Trépanier, Germain ste-victoire 5k course
Trudeau, Lynda Sorel-Tracy 5k marche
Trudel, Marie-Hélène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Trudel, Justine Sorel-tracy 1k
Trudel, Laurianne Sorel-tracy 1k
Trudel, Alain Sorel-tracy 5k marche
Tsiolis, Alexandra Brossard 5k marche
Tsiolis, Yianni Brossard 5k marche
Turcotte, Emmy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Turcotte, Olivier Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Turcotte, Anick Mont-St-Grégoire 5k course
Turcotte, Bruno Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Turcotte, Joëlle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Turgeon, Lucie Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Vachon, Martine Ste-Anne-de-Sorel 5k course
Vachon, Gisèle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vadnais, Arlène Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vadnais, Joanie Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Vallée, Jacinthe Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vallée, Nathalie Issoudun 5k course
Valois, Kim Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vanasse, Steve St-Bruno de Montarville 5k course
Vanasse, Francois Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Vandal, Danielle So 5k marche
Vandal, Justine Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vandal, Jocelyne So 5k marche
Vasseur, Nicole Beloeil 5k course
Vazquez, Bobby Sorel-Tracy 5k course
VENNES, BERTHE SOREL-TRACY 5k marche
Vermette, Jean-François Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Verrier, Simon Ste -victoire de sorel 5k course
Verrier, Michelle sorel-Tracy 5k course
Verville, Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Verville, Chloé St-François-du-Lac 1k
Verville, Antoine St-François-du-Lac 1k
Verville, Josianne Yamaska 5k course
Verville, Daphnée Sorel-Tracy 1k
Verville, Martin Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Verville, Jeremy Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Viau, Ariane Varennes 10k course
Vigeant, Guillaume Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vigneau, Guylaine Ste-Julie 5k course
Vigneault, Isabelle Boucherville 5k course
Vigneault, Rosalie sorel-tracy 5k course
Vigneault, Gabriel sorel-tracy 5k course
Vigneault, Marc Sorel-Tracy 10k course
Vigneault, Jean-Pascal sorel tracy 5k course
Vigneault, Pierre-Luc Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Villeneuve, Laval Sainte Victoire de Sorel 5k marche
Villiard, Marie-Michèle Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Villiard, Eric Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Villiard, Camille So 5k marche
Vincent, Pascal Drummondville 10k course
Vincent, Miguel Drummondville 5k course
Vincent, Ophélie Drummondville 1k
Vincent, Daniel Contrecoeur 5k course
Vourlessis, Philippe-Alexandre Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Vrontakis, Anna Brossard 5k marche
whissell, claudine lachine 5k marche
Wilkie, Anne Sorel-Tracy 5k course
Wilson, Tommy St-Ours 5k course
Youninian, Georgette So 5k marche

 

 
 

Registrations Processed by OR